Medion fta3000r

Discussion in 'Receiver software, international Section' started by johnnyslb, Mar 22, 2006.

  1. johnnyslb

    johnnyslb Member

    Joined:
    Mar 5, 2006
    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    My Satellite Setup:
    receptor Medium FTA 3000
    My Location:
    Portugal
    Olá ppl.Eu tenho um receptor Medion FTA3000R.Alguém consegue plantar a tvkaka neste jardim?:-bash
  2. Topper

    Topper Amo Amas Amant Admin Staff Member

    Joined:
    Nov 18, 2004
    Messages:
    17,461
    Likes Received:
    612
    Trophy Points:
    113
    My Satellite Setup:
    IDD CI24 ECONO MM Penta 1.20 Galaxy II
    1.2Mtr Polar MTG yes it has been on the arc for 25 years and is now fixed on 13 East using two pairs of rusty molegrips. Unlike me they never groan but always perform.
    My Location:
    Blackburn, Lancashire
    Please post in English in this section or provide a Google translation alternatively post in the Portuguese forum
  3. johnnyslb

    johnnyslb Member

    Joined:
    Mar 5, 2006
    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    My Satellite Setup:
    receptor Medium FTA 3000
    My Location:
    Portugal
    please help me.i have a Medion FTA3000R and i need firmware for nagra2
  4. Analoguesat

    Analoguesat Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Jul 26, 2003
    Messages:
    37,743
    Likes Received:
    1,671
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Location:
    Scottish Borders
    My Satellite Setup:
    Dreambox 7020S,
    Skybox F3
    Echostar IP3000VA,
    Vu+ Duo (just horrible)
    Sky+ UK.
    My Location:
    Scottish Borders
  5. alibeek

    alibeek Member

    Joined:
    Aug 1, 2004
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    please help
    i need mastercode for medion FTA 3000R

Share This Page

Click here to support our sponsors