The ULTIMATE TV GUIDE

EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
THE ULTIMATE MOVIE GUIDE

Daily/weekly lists of movies and series on all hacked & FTA channels broadcasting movies in original English audio updated weekly
Time is according to the broadcaster's local time

1 - HISPASAT

Digital+



FOX (Spain)
Astra1 - 19.2E
V 10817
FEC 5/6 SR 22000
Hispasat 30W
V 11771
FEC 3/4 SR 27500
Nagravision 2
Saturday - Sunday
06:00 Six feet under
07:00 The Practice
11:10 Smallville
12:40 Futurama (2 espisodes)
13:30 The Simpson's (5 episodes)
Saturday
10:25 Joey
19:35 Cold case
20:20 Desperate housewives
21:30 Deadwood
00:25 Grey's anatomy
Sunday
10:25 Will & Grace (season 7)
11:55 Invasion
15:40 Family guy(5 episodes)
17:35 Joey
18:00 Boston Legal
18:45 Las Vegas
19:35 Invasion
20:20 Lost
21:05 The simpson's
21:30 House (4 episodes)
00:40 Deadwood

Monday - Friday
06:25 Will and Grace
06:50 Two guys & a girl
07:15 Dharma & Greg
07:40 Three sisters
08:05 Will & Grace
08:30 Smallville
09:20 The practice
10:12 Gilmore girls
11:00 Tru calling
11:48 Will & Grace
12:13 Desperate housewives (season1)
12:58 The O.C
13:45 Gilmore girls
15:25 Smallville
16:12 House
17:00 The O.C
17:49 Tru calling
18:38 Buffy:the vampire slayer
20:15 Family guy
20:40 The Simpsons
23:05 House
00:52 The X Files
01:25 Smallville
02:12 Family guy
02:37 Desperate housewives

Monday
19:27 Joey
21:30 Lost
22:18 Invasion
23:52 The X Files
00:40 House
Tuesday
19:27 Lost
21:30 Cold case
22:18 House
23:52 X Files
00:40 Desperate housewives

Wednesday
23:18 Desperate housewives (season2)
00:05 House
00:52 X Files
Thursday
19:27 Desperate housewives
22:18 Boston legal
23:52 X Files
00:40 Joey
Friday
19:27 Las Vegas
21:30 American dad
22:18 Joey
22:43 Will & Grace (season 7)
23:52 Cold case
00:40 Lost
01:25 Invasion



COSMOPOLITAN

Asta1 - 19.2 E
V 11156
FEC 5/6 SR 22000
Hispasat 30W
V 11771
FEC 3/4 SR 27500
Nagravision

Saturday
07:45 s_x and the city
08:45 s_x and the city
09:45 Crossing Jordan
13:45 Crossing Jordan
14:30 Judging Amy
15:15 Beautiful people
19:15 s_x and the city
20:15 Judging Amy
21:00 Crossing Jordan
21:50 Beautiful people
00:00 s_x and the city
01:00 s_x and the city
02:00 Beautiful people
02:45 Crossing Jordan
Sunday
09:00 Charmed
09:45 Charmed
13:00 Beautiful people
13:45 Charmed
14:30 Charmed
15:15 Judging Amy
19:00 s_x and the city
20:20 Charmed
21:05 Charmed
00:05 Crossing Jordan
00:50 s_x and the city
01:20 s_x and the city
02:10 s_x and the city
Monday - Friday
08:00 The guardian
08:45 Charmed
09:30 s_x and the city
13:30 The guardian
14:15 Charmed
15:00 s_x and the city
19:15 The guardian
20:00 Charmed
20:45 s_x and the city
01:25 Charmed

Monday
12:45 Judgimg Amy
21:45 Crossing Jordan
03:45 Crossing Jordan
Tuesday
21:45 Charmed
Wednesday
21:15 s_x and the city
23:55 s_x and the city
00:30 s_x and the city
Thursday
21:45 Beautiful people
00:25 s_x and the city
Friday
21:45 Judging Amy
00:15 s_x and the city

MOVIES ON D+
FROM 10 - 5 - 06 TO 19 - 5 - 06


10 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Scary Movie 3
11:33 The Day After Tomorrow
16:00 12 Days of Terror
17:25 Seabiscuit
02:36 Dark blue
04:30 A few good men
C+2
12:15 Torque
13:55 50 First dates
18:38 The Fighting Temptations
22:00 12 Days of Terror
23:30 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
02:55 Cheaper by the Dozen
C+ Cine 1
08:20 Call Me: The Rise and Fall of Heidi Fleiss
09:43 What a Girl Wants
13:53 Snake eyes
15:30 Matrix Revolutions
17:38 The bourne supremacy
22:00 Taking lives
23:39 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
01:32 Starship Troopers 2
03:01 Masked and anonymous
04:44 Elf
06:30 Luney Tunes : Back in Action
C+ CINE 2
13:15 The missing
15:30 Abandon
18:35 Identity
20:05 Club Dread
22:00 Marci X
23:25 Gigli
01:25 Ray
03:52 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
C+ CINE 3
11:53 Connie and Carla
14:15 Masked and anonymous
16:00 Love actually
20:48 The Order (The Sin Eater)
22:30 Matchstick men
00:25 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
02:10 Intolerable Cruelty
03:47 Van Helsing
06:13 The Italian job

11 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 The missing
16:00 The Terminal
22:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
23:55 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton
C+2
08:13 The cooler
15:30 The Day After Tomorrow
18:52 Connie and Carla
23:15 Spy kids 3-D : Game over
C+ CINE1
08:00 Crimson tide
11:38 Kinsey
13:43 Radio
15:30 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
17:30 Bloody Mallory
18:55 Cheaper by the dozen
20:33 Torque
22:00 The last samurai
00:30 Abandon
02:05 The missing
C+2 CINE2
08:30 Starship Troopers 2
09:59 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
13:44 It Runs in the Family
15:30 Lost in Translation
20:30 Along Came Polly
22:00 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
23:45 Under the Tuscan sun
01:35 Taking lives
03:15 In the cut
05:10 Last orders
06:57 The 13th warrior
C+ CINE3
08:00 The Secret window
10:35 Mindhunters
12:18 Matrix Revolutions
17:26 21 Grams
20:54 Snake eyes
04:57 Tears of the Sun

12 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Connie and Carla
10:12 Club dread
12:14 Dawn of the dead
16:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
22:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
00:01 The terminal
04:02 Titus
C+2
07:45 Alex & Emma
12:05 Ladykillers
13:48 The 13th warrior
22:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
02:04 Van Helsing
C+ CINE1
09:38 Calendar Girls
11:25 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
13:00 Ray
15:30 Garage days
17:15 Once Upon a Time in Mexico
18:56 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
22:00 American Wedding
03:53 Leon
C+ CINE2
08:36 Matchstick men
10:51 The bourne supremacy
15:30 Gothika
17:10 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
20:35 Scary movie 3
00:00 Cheaper by the dozen
01:35 Two brothers
03:21 The Order (The Sin Eater)
05:00 Dawn of the dead
06:37 Matrix Revolutions
C+ CINE3
07:40 Under the Tuscan sun
11:05 Identity
14:13 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
06:24 Abandon

13 - 5 - 2006
C+
06:39 Alex & Emma
08:12 Cheaper by the dozen
15:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
16:57 The Girl Next Door
18:44 Spy kids 3-D: Game over
23:26 Hidalgo
01:42 Crimson tide
C+2
07:13 Club dread
10:33 Enigma
12:33 Mindhunters
12:33 The Chronicles of Riddick
00:01 The day after tomorrow
C+ CINE 1
07:30 Taking lives
09:10 Love actually
11:22 Drumline
13:20 Van Helsing
17:08 The last samurai
19:40 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
22:00 Mindhunters
23:45 Tears of the Sun
01:42 The bourne supremacy
04:54 Connie and Carla
C+ CINE 2
08:42 From Justin to Kelly
10:01 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
12:12 The Italian job
14:00 Daddy day care
15:30 Intolerable Cruelty
17:07 Marci X
18:30 Million dollar baby
22:00 The Fighting Temptations
00:00 The secret window
01:33 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
C+ CINE3
10:25 Bloody Mallory
11:58 Kill Bill Vol.1
13:45 Kill Bill Vol.2
20:53 Gothika
22:30 The Village
02:40 In the cut

14 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:05 Original sin
16:35 12 Days of Terror
02:24 50 first dates
05:41 The station agent
C+2
12:15 The village
15:30 Torque
16:52 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
18:30 The Terminal
22:55 It runs in the family
01:45 Last orders
C+ CINE1
07:50 Dawn of the dead
09:30 Gigli
11:30 Matrix Revolutions
15:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
17:20 The day after tomorrow
20:18 The Order (The Sin Eater)
22:00 Lady killers
23:43 21 Grams
04:55 The 13th warrior
C+ CINE2
08:10 The Fighting Temptations
10:00 Being Julia
11:42 King Arthur
13:45 What a Girl Wants
15:30 Bridget Jones:the edge of reason
17:40 Love actually
20:00 Enigma
22:00 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
23:35 Starsky & Hutch
01:15 Bloody Mallory
02:48 Van Helsing
04:55 Snake eyes
C+ CINE3
10:30 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
11:52 Seabiscuit
16:00 Scary movie 3
17:33 Once upon a time in Mexico
19:02 The Human Stain
20:48 Lost in translation
00:13 Radio
02:00 Ray
04:27 Leon

15 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Spy Kids 3-D : Game over
09:55 Enigma
11:55 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton
16:00 The Village
17:45 The butterfly effect
22:00 Secondhand Lions
23:52 Abandon
C+2
06:20 Bowling for Columbine
11:32 Abandon
15:30 It runs in the family
17:17 King Arthur
19:19 Scary movie 3
22:20 The missing
02:18 Secretary
C+ CINE1
08:05 Hollywood Homicide
10:00 Gothika
11:45 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
14:00 Starship troopers 2
15:30 Tears of the sun
17:28 Starsky & Hutch
22:00 The terminal
00:06 Marci X
01:30 Connie & Clara
03:04 What a Girl Wants
C+ CINE2
07:56 A Walk to Remember
09:35 Radio
11:22 Ray
13:50 The 13th warrior
15:30 Cellular
18:42 Cheaper by the dozen
20:20 50 first dates
22:00 The last samurai
00:28 A few good men
02:45 Bad boys 2
05:10 21 grams
C+ CINE3
08:30 Along Came Polly
09:58 Hidalgo
13:50 Van Helsing
16:00 Ladykillers
20:25 The day after tomorrow
01:32 Bridget Jones : the edge of reason
03:17 Touching the Void
05:00 The secret window
06:34 Shrek 2

16 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
10:22 The bourne supremacy
16:00 Secondhand Lions
17:51 The secret window
23:51 The day after tomorrow
C+ 2
06:20 Fahrenheit 9/11
08:28 Elf
12:15 Torque
18:55 Club dread
22:00 Secondhand Lions
23:47 Ladykillers
01:28 Kinsey
C+ CINE1
08:10 Looney Tunes : Back in action
09:40 Elf
11:15 The missing
13:55 Bloody Mallory
15:30 Scary movie 3
16:55 Snake eyes
18:33 Bridget jones : the edge of reason
20:19 Lost in translation
23:22 Radio
01:08 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
02:42 A walk to remember
06:26 Alex & Emma
C+ CINE2
08:37 The Fighting Temptations
10:47 Dawn of the dead
12:25 The Order (The Sin Eater)
15:30 Cold Creek Manor
17:30 Matrix Revolutions
19:50 Van Helsing
22:00 The Human Stain
23:45 The bourne supremacy
01:30 The missing
03:41 Once upon a time in Mexico
05:19 Matchstick men
C+ CINE3
09:02 Crimson tide
12:27 It runs in the family
14:15 Garage days
16:00 Enigma
22:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
00:18 Gothika
01:55 Memories of murder
04:08 Dawn of the dead

17 - 5 - 2006
C+
09:58 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
11:32 The terminal
17:52 Crimson tide
00:10 Torque
01:37 It runs in the family
C+2
06:20 Super Size Me
08:07 Ray
12:15 Connie and Carla
13:55 Gothika
15:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
19:00 Mindhunters
23:52 The Fighting Temptations
01:52 Last orders
C+ CINE1
08:00 Love actually
12:02 Drumline
15:30 The last samurai
20:15 Ladykillers
22:00 Enigma
23:55 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
01:40 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
C+ CINE2
13:50 Starsky & Hutch
15:30 What a Girl Wants
17:14 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
18:48 American wedding
20:22 Intolerable Cruelty
01:20 Along Came Polly
02:47 Lost in translation
C+ CINE3
07:25 Le Divorce
10:50 Pollock
12:50 In America
16:00 A few good men
18:32 Radio
22:30 Matrix Revolutions
00:38 Mindhunters

18 - 5 - 2006
C+
11:56 12 Days of Terror
16:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
22:00 Strip Search
23:31 Bridget Jones : The edge of reason
04:58 Mrs. Doubtfire
C+2
11:42 It runs in the family
13:32 Enigma
15:30 The terminal
17:36 Alex & Emma
22:00 In the cut
00:58 Cheaper by the dozen
02:35 Two brothers
C+ CINE1
11:42 Matrix revolutions
13:50 The 13th warrior
15:30 Million dollar baby
18:10 Along Came Polly
20:10 Leon
22:00 The Medallion
23:38 Van Helsing
01:36 The Italian job
03:25 The secret window
06:30 Daddy day care
C+ CINE2
08:25 The Cat in the Hat
10:37 Mindhunters
12:20 Looney tunes : Back in action
13:50 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
15:30 Marci X
16:55 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
18:53 Garage days
20:35 Torque
22:00 The day after tomorrow
00:00 Tears of the sun
01:57 Hollywood homocide
05:26 Bloody Mallory
C+ CINE3
09:13 The Italian job
11:00 The order (the sin eater)
14:18 Once upon a time in Mexico
19:10 Connie and carla
03:08 Ray

19 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Van Helsing
11:12 Radio
16:00 Strip Search
22:00 Scooby-Doo 2:Monsters Unleashed
02:50 The Fighting Temptations
C+2
06:20 The Butterfly Effect
08:15 The haunted mansion
13:42 The bourne supremacy
15:30 The Girl Next Door
17:20 Spy Kids 3-D: Game over
22:00 Strip Search
C+ CINE1
09:52 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
11:52 The Fighting Temptations
13:52 Cheaper by the dozen
17:20 The haunted mansion
18:45 50 first dates
20:22 Intolerable Cruelty
22:00 Stuck On You
23:57 The Order (The Sin Eater)
01:37 Club dread
C+ CINE2
12:26 Snake eyes
15:30 Gigli
17:30 From Justin to Kelly
18:50 Daddy day care
23:54 The village
01:38 Connie and Carla
C+ CINE3
07:20 Abandon
10:45 Kinsey
18:03 The last samurai
20:55 Bloody mallory
22:30 Leon
00:20 super size me
02:02 21 Grams
05:48 Under the Tuscan sun

time ==> GMT+2
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
DIGITURK

SALON CHANNELS
(PPV)

Eutelsat W3A - 7 East
11575 V 30000 3/4
11678 H 30000 3/4


SALON 1
Batman begins

Finding Neverland

House of Wax
starts 12 May


SALON2
Beauty Shop


Son of the Mask


The Interpreter


Finding Neverland
starts 12 May

SALON3
Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles - A Very Long Engagement


Sahara


Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason


Son of the Mask
starts 12 May

MOVIE MAX
11534 V 30000 3/4

10 - 5 - 2006
18:25 Elf
20:30 Ocean´s Twelve
22:45 13Going On 30
00:25 Savage Island
01:55 Tomcats
03:30 Elf

11 - 5 - 2006
07:10 Detour
08:45 Love Don´t Cost a Thing
10:50 Nascar
11:50 Not Another Teen Movie
13:45 Riding in Cars with Boys
16:05 Secondhand Lions
18:20 Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
20:30 The Perfect Score
22:05 Resident Evil
23:45 The Last Samurai
02:10 A Mighty Wind
03:45 The Perfect Score

12 - 5 - 2006
09:00 Master of Disguise
10:25 Dickie Roberts :Former Child Star
12:30 You Got Served
14:15 Freaky Friday
16:00 S.W.A.T
20:30 Birth
22:20 Evolution
00:05 House of 1000 Corpses
01:35 A Knight’s Tale
04:00 Shuang Tong - Double Vision

13 - 5 - 2006
09:10 Rugrats Go Wild!
10:35 Elf
12:15 Stealing Harvard
15:35 The Punisher
17:45 Love Actually
20:30 Beyond Borders
22:40 Mona Lisa Smile
00:40 King Arthur
02:45 Secret Window

14 - 5 - 3006
07:40 Uptown Girls
09:15 !Saved
10:50 Life without Dick
12:25 Under the Tuscan Sun
14:15 The Final Cut
16:00 The Banger Sisters
17:50 The Notebook
20:30 The Village
22:30 Missing
00:50 Freddy Vs. Jason
02:30 The Notebook

15 - 5 - 2006
09:50 Little Secrets
11:30 A Mighty Wind
13:05 Wilder Days
15:00 The New Guy
16:35 I Capture the Castle
18:35 Along Came Polly
20:30 Torque
22:05 Thir13en Ghosts
23:40 Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
01:10 The New Guy
02:40 I Capture the Castle

16 - 5 - 2006
08:20 Never Die Alone
09:45 The Dust Factory
11:30 Drumline
13:30 Just Another Story
14:50 Auto Focus
16:45 Veronica Guerin
18:30 Final Destination 2
20:30 Soul Plane
22:05 Collateral
00:05 The Goodbye Girl
02:00 Final Destination 2

17 - 5 - 2006
08:35 Held Up
10:05 Detour
12:00 Joe Dirt
13:40 The Brothers
15:30 Glitter
17:45 Sunshine State
20:30 Elf
22:15 Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
23:55 Something´s Gotta Give
02:00 Touch of Pink
03:35 Joe Dirt

18 - 5 - 2006
09:15 Napoleon Dynamite
11:10 A Good Baby
12:45 Thunderpants
14:20 Big Bounce
15:50 Two Can Play That Game
17:55 King Arthur
20:30 Cold Mountain
23:10 Secret Window
00:50 S.W.A.T
02:50 The Era of Vampires - Tsui Hark´s Vampire Hunters

19 - 5 - 2005
09:10 Dunsmore
10:50 Love Don´t Cost a Thing
12:55 The Lazarus Child
14:40 Solaris
16:25 Brown Sugar
18:20 Mean Girls
20:30 De-Lovely
22:40 National Security
00:10 Ghosts of Mars
01:45 Not Another Teen Movie
03:15 Dunsmore

time ==> GMT+3
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
ASTRA1
CANAL SAT

C+ France (sharing/sub.)
_http://www.topontv.com/channels/canal-plus.html
C+ Cinema (sharing/Sub.)
_http://www.topontv.com/channels/canal-plus-cinema.html

ARABSAT/NILESAT
MBC2
_http://www.2onthenet.com/en/schedule.asp
MBC4
_http://www.mbc4.net/schedule.asp
ONETV
_http://www.onetv.ae/servlet/Satellite?cid=1748200582726&pagename=DubaiONE/Page/Schedule&c=Page

more channels will be added along the way
i hope i am not breaking any rules
thanks all
enjoy
 
john_graydon

john_graydon

Regular Member
Messages
2,219
My Satellite Setup
Azbox premium HD+,Dusty Dreambox 7000s,& Sky HD.
My Location
Dublin....Ireland
Well Done EgyptStud again as we dont see much of this info. Very useful as we can now see them.
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
DIGITAL+ MOVIES FROM 20 - 5 T0 31 - 5

20 - 5
C+
06:30 Elf
08:07 The 13th warrior
15:00 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters unleashed
16:35 Gothika
23:25 The girl next door
04:00 Stuck on you
C+2
07:12 The station agent
08:40 Song for a Raggy Boy
10:18 Van Helsing
12:27 The day after tomorrow
15:30 12 Days of Terror
16:56 The Chronicles of Riddick
22:00 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters unleashed
23:35 The terminal
C+ CINE1
09:28 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
11:05 Bad Boys II
13:30 The Medallion
15:00 Mindhunters
16:42 The day after tomorrow
18:41 The bourne supremacy
20:27 Cellular
22:00 Torque
23:25 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
01:02 Once upon a time in Mexico
05:45 A few good men
C+ CINE2
10:02 Alex & Emma
11:35 The haunted mansion
13:00 The last samurai
18:30 Strip search
20:10 Two brothers
22:00 Spy kids 3-D: Game over
23:25 Seabiscuit
01:40 Bridget Jones: The edge of reason
03:23 Identity
04:50 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
C+ CINE3
20:54 Secret Window
22:30 Ladykillers
00:10 Intolerable Cruelty
06:30 Hollywood Homicide

21 - 5
c+
15:00 Mindhunters
16:46 Secondhand Lions
18:36 50 first dates
20:16 Starsky & Hutch
22:55 The Chronicles of Riddick
05:34 Connie and Carla
C+2
12:20 Bridget Jones : The edge of reason
15:30 Leon
17:31 Marci X
18:59 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
22:55 Radio
00:45 The 13th warrior
C+ CINE1
08:00 21 grams
10:02 Garage days
11:55 Tears of the sun
13:55 American wedding
15:30 Stuck On You
17:47 The terminal
20:02 In the cut
22:00 12 days of terror
23:25 Enigma
C+ CINE2
08:29 Drumline
15:30 Spy kids 3-D: Gamo over
16:54 Its runs in the family
20:25 Shrek 2
22:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
23:50 Gothika
01:30 Ladykillers
05:00 Starship troopers 2
06:45 The Italian job
C+ CINE3
12:18 Love Actually
18:33 Matchstick men
22:30 Million dollar baby
02:18 The cooler
03:57 Alex & Emma
05:31 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen

22 - 5
C+
08:30 The day after tomorrow
10:34 Crimson tide
12:29 Strip search
18:01 The Fighting Temptations
22:00 Big fish
01:01 50 first dates
C+2
06:20 Kill Bill Vol.1
19:05 Connie and Carla
22:00 Mindhunters
03:15 Van Helsing
C+ CINE1
08:00 Lost in Translation
09:40 In America
12:06 Ladykillers
13:58 Daddy day care
16:51 Van Helsing
18:58 Looney tunes : Back in action
20:27 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
22:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
23:57 Stuck on you
01:52 American wedding
06:47 Identity
C+ CINE2
08:32 Leon
10:20 The order (The sin eater)
18:40 The human stain
20:25 Secret window
22:00 Love actually
00:09 Kinsey
02:05 Its runs in the family
07:12 From Justin to Kelly
C+ CINE3
08:06 Cold Creek Manor
10:00 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
11:46 Ray
14:14 The village
16:00 The last samurai
20:40 The bourne supremacy
22:30 Thirteen
01:49 Being Julia

23 - 5
C+
08:30 Seabiscuit
10:49 The Chronicles of Riddick
16:00 Big Fish
22:00 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
05:15 Alex & Emma
C+2
06:20 Kill Bill Vol.2
10:42 A few good men
12:57 Ladykillers
17:15 Bridget Jones : the edge of reason
19:00 Radio
22:00 Big fish
00:06 The village
03:41 Super size me
C+ CINE1
08:15 Kinsey
10:10 Alex & Emma
13:40 The Italian job
15:30 Mindhunters
18:47 The 13th warrior
22:00 The last samurai
02:58 Drumline
C+ CINE2
08:31 The bourne supremacy
10:16 Matchstick men
15:30 Million dollar baby
17:40 Starsky & Hutch
20:01 Gigli
22:00 Lost in translation
23:40 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton
01:15 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
03:02 Matrix Revolutions
C+ CINE3
08:31 Tears of the sun
12:35 Bloody mallory
20:57 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
22:30 The terminal
00:33 Ladykillers
02:15 In the cut
04:11 In America
06:22 Scary movie 3

24 - 5
C+
08:30 Ladykillers
16:00 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
17:38 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
22:00 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
00:45 Million Dollar Baby
05:02 Mindhunters
C+2
07:43 The Station Agent
15:30 Secondhand Lions
22:00 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
03:10 Elf
C+ CINE1
13:52 50 first dates
15:30 The order (the sin eater)
17:12 Gothika
18:49 Connie & Carla
20:25 American wedding
22:00 Bridget Jones: the end of reason
23:43 Love acutally
01:53 A walk to remember
06:41 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
C+ CINE2
11:04 Hollywood homicide
13:40 Radio
15:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
23:25 The Italian job
01:15 Marci X
02:37 Garage days
06:49 Snake eyes
C+ CINE3
07:45 Fahrenheit 9/11
13:57 21 grams
19:14 Abandon
20:50 Intolerable Cruelty
22:30 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King)
01:47 Enigma
06:04 Van Helsing

25 - 5
C+
10:01 Gothika
16:00 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
22:00 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
00:45 Scary movie 3
03:10 Club dread
C+2
06:20 Under the Tuscan sun
08:15 In the cut
15:30 The Chronicles of Riddick
17:30 Secret window
22:00 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
00:00 12 days of terror
01:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
03:08 The bourne supremacy
C+ CINE1
11:43 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
13:30 Tears of the Sun
15:30 Garage days
17:15 Ray
19:58 21 grams
22:00 Dark blue
23:55 The day after tomorrow
C+ CINE2
08:24 Drumline
10:20 Intolerable Cruelty
13:25 The passion if the Crist
15:30 Stuck on you
17:26 Once upon a time in Mexico
19:05 Starship troopers 2
20:34 The Medallion
22:00 The terminal
00:05 50 first dates
01:42 Mindhunters
03:24 Torque
C+ CINE3
09:40 Radio
14:20 Kinsey
16:00 Lost in translation
20:45 Bridget Jones : the edge of reason
01:52 Matrix Revolutions
03:58 The order (the sin eater)

26 - 5
C+
08:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
16:00 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
22:00 I,Robot
02:18 Kinsey
05:54 It runs in the family
C+2
06:20 Two brothers
10:54 The terminal
15:30 50 first dates
17:23 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
19:12 Strip search
22:00 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
23:45 Gothika
01:25 Seabiscuit
C+ CINE1
11:13 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
13:20 Million dollar baby
15:30 From Justin to Kelly
16:49 Club dread
20:14 It runs in the family
23:25 Gigli
01:32 The fighting temptations
03:30 Intolerable Cruelty
C+ CINE2
10:25 Lost in translation
13:45 Bridget Jones: the edge of reason
15:30 The last samurai
18:00 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
20:13 The bourne supremacy
22:00 The girl next door
23:50 Abandon
01:25 In the cut
03:20 Van Helsing
06:08 Bad boys II
C+ CINE3
10:22 Connie and Carla
13:48 Love actually
16:00 The day after tomorrow
18:05 The human stain
21:00 The station agent
02:05 A few good men
05:45 Under the tuscan sun

27 - 5
C+
07:40 Van Helsing
16:00 I,Robot
17:55 Big fish
23:25 Scooby-Doo2 : Monsters Unleashed
01:00 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
04:21 In the cut
06:17 Marci X
C+2
11:11 It runs in the family
13:02 Scary movie 3
15:30 The fighting temptations
18:38 Their Eyes Were Watching God
22:00 I,Robot
23:57 The Chronicles of Riddick
C+ CINE1
07:50 Identity
09:17 Snake eyes
10:53 From Justin to Kelly
12:13 The Haunted mansion
13:40 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen)
16:53 Dark blue
18:50 The village
20:36 Torque
22:00 Bloody Mallory
23:50 Crimson tide
01:41 Matrix revolutions
03:47 Hollywood homicide
06:07 Le divorce
C+ CINE2
09:50 A walk to remember
11:30 Gigli
13:30 Enigma
15:30 Along Came Polly
16:38 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
18:38 The day after tomorrow
22:00 Secondhand Lions
23:50 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
01:35 The 13th warrior
03:15 Ray
06:33 Tears of the sun
C+ CINE3
08:48 Leon
10:36 The girl next door
12:22 Once upon a time in Mexico
14:00 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
16:00 The Terminal
18:03 Ladykillers
00:25 Million dollar baby
02:35 Gothika
04:11 Mindhunters

28 - 5
C+
07:40 Cold creek manor
09:36 Torque
16:00 Bridget Jones: The edge of reason
17:50 The bourne supremacy
22:30 Something the Lord Made
00:22 Enigma
C+2
07:11 Twisted (Blackout Murders)
08:47 The 13th warrior
12:20 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
17:23 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
18:54 The girl next door
23:35 Abandon
C+ CINE1
08:00 Along Came Polly
09:30 Radio
11:50 The order (the sin eater)
13:32 Stuck on you
17:05 The Chronicles of Riddick
19:28 The last samurai
22:00 Secret window
23:35 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
06:15 Mrs. Doubtfire
C+ CINE2
10:15 American wedding
13:30 Kinsey
17:20 Connie & Carla
20:35 Marci X
22:00 Strip search
23:30 Kill Bill Vol.1
02:48 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
04:23 21 grams
06:23 The fighting temptations
C+ CINE3
08:21 Crimson tide
10:32 Garage days
12:15 Thirteen
17:00 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
22:30 It runs in the family
04:15 The Italian job

29 - 5
C+
08:30 Million Dollar Baby
12:10 Leon
16:00 Something the Lord Made
17:53 Mindhunters
22:00 The Man from Elysian Fields
23:47 The terminal
04:29 Snake eyes
C+2
06:20 The station agent
07:50 The bourne supremacy
17:08 Club dread
19:08 12 days of terror
23:00 Something the Lord Made
C+ CINE1
10:00 Intolerable Cruelty
11:36 Ray
14:03 Identity
15:30 Abandon
17:07 Enigma
19:02 Spy kids 3-D: Game over
20:23 Elf
22:00 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters unleashed
23:32 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
01:07 The haunted mansion
02:32 The Italian job
05:51 Love acutally
C+ CINE2
08:21 Gigli
13:50 Gothika
15:30 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
17:03 The 13th warrior
20:18 Garage days
22:00 The day after tomorrow
24:59 Cold Creek manor
01:55 Dark blue
03:50 Crimson tide
05:41 Starship troopers 2
C+ CINE3
07:48 Under the Tuscan sun
10:34 Scary movie 3
16:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
18:06 Stuck on you
20:27 Pollock
22:30 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
00:18 Secret window
03:19 Bloody Mallory

30 - 5
C+
08:30 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
16:00 The Man from Elysian Fields
17:43 I,Robot
22:00 Cypher
05:00 The 13th warrior
C+2
06:20 Elf
07:55 Secretary
11:35 Kinsey
13:35 Their Eyes Were Watching God
15:30 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
17:06 The Village
18:55 Gothika
22:00 The Man from Elysian Fields
23:48 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
01:24 Kill Bill Vol.1
C+ CINE1
09:40 Connie and Carla
11:48 The order (the sin eater)
13:30 The fighting temptations
15:30 Marci X
16:55 Radio
18:42 Once upon a time in Mexico
22:00 The Medallion
23:27 Mindhunters
03:02 Gigli
04:59 In America
06:41 From Justin to Kelly
C+ CINE2
13:40 The Italian job
15:30 The girl next door
17:20 Ladykillers
19:00 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
20:20 A walk to remember
22:00 Bridget Jones: The edge of reason
23:45 Club dread
01:40 The last samurai
04:10 Ray
C+ CINE3
18:30 Le Divorce
22:30 Strip search
23:56 Secretary
06:12 Abandon

31 - 5
C+
11:04 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
16:00 Cypher
17:38 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
00:25 12 days of terror
01:53 Radio
03:41 Seabiscuit
C+2
06:20 Two brothers
08:12 The Chronicles of Riddick
13:00 Ray
15:30 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
17:27 A few good men
22:00 Cypher
01:32 Kill Bill Vol.2
C+ CINE1
09:30 Crimson tide
11:36 21 grams
15:30 The day after tomorrow
22:00 The terminal
00:03 Ladykillers
01:45 Garage days
05:04 From Justin to Kelly
C+ CINE2
08:03 Bad boys II
12:02 Starsky & Hutch
13:40 The bourne supremacy
15:30 Strip search
17:00 Along Came Polly
20:20 Snake eyes
22:00 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
23:35 Their Eyes Were Watching God
01:25 Stuck on you
03:20 Matchstick men
C+ CINE3
12:20 Dark blue
14:16 Mindhunters
16:00 Bridget Jones: The edge of reason
22:30 Big fish
00:34 Once upon a time in Mexico
02:13 Spy Kids 3-D: Game over
03:34 The bourne supremacy

Local time for Spain ==> GMT+2
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
DIGITURK

MOVIE MAX


20 - 5
09:35 Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
11:25 New York Minute
13:20 Breakin´ All the Rules
14:50 Game 6
16:55 The Glow
18:35 The animal
20:30 Haunted Mansion
22:05 Spider-Man 2
00:15 The Notebook
02:25 Blade II

21 - 5
09:15 Jiminy Glick in Lalawood
10:50 Bye Bye Birdie
13:05 Envy
14:50 The Perfect Score
16:30 I spy
18:15 Birth
20:30 National Treasure
22:50 Radio
00:40 Barbershop 2: Back in Business
02:25 Birth

22 - 5
09:30 The Challenge
11:10 Just Another Story
12:35 The Dust Factory
14:25 Saved!
16:10 Beyond Borders
18:20 Collateral
20:30 Love Actually
22:50 Darkness Falls
00:20 Riding in Cars with Boys
02:30 The Challenge
04:10 Collateral

23 - 5
10:35 Center Stage
12:30 Rugrats Go Wild!
13:55 A Mighty Wind
15:30 Surviving Gilligan´s Island:
The Incredibly True Story of
the Longest Three Hour Tour in History
16:25 Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
18:20 Envy
20:30 Cruel Intentions 3
22:05 The Village
00:00 Under the Tuscan Sun
01:50 Center stage

24 - 5
09:20 Rx - Simple Lies
10:55 Narc
13:00 Honey
14:40 I Capture the Castle
16:45 Along Came Polly
18:25 The final cut
20:30 Saving Silverman
22:15 King Arthur
00:25 The Era of Vampires - Tsui Hark´s Vampire Hunters
01:55 Honey

25 - 5
07:05 King Arthur
09:15 Real Women Have Curves
10:45 Marci X
12:25 The Brothers
14:10 Chasing Liberty
16:05 Game 6
17:55 The Notebook
20:30 The Life of David Gale
22:45 Veronica Guerin
00:30 Touch of Pink
02:05 Chasing Liberty

26 - 5
09:45 Scooby-Doo 2:Monsters unleashed
11:15 The Fighting Temptations
13:20 Nascar 3D:The imax experiance
14:15 Two Can Play That Game
15:55 Little Secrets
17:40 Seabiscuit
20:30 White Chicks
22:25 Mr. Deeds
00:00 The Forsaken
01:35 Never Die Alone
03:00 Savage Island

27 - 5
08:25 Funky Monkey
10:20 Something´s Gotta Give
12:30 Joe Dirt
14:30 Collateral
16:40 Big Bounce
18:15 Barbershop 2: Back in Business
20:30 Stuart Little 2
21:55 Antwone Fisher
23:55 Birth
01:40 Freddy Vs. Jason
03:20 Something´s Gotta Give

28 - 5
08:40 The Mudge Boy
10:50 Beyond Borders
13:00 Cold Mountain
16:00 The Glass House
17:55 De-Lovely
20:30 Alfie
22:25 Soul plane
23:55 Strip Search
01:30 The Glass House
03:20 Cold Mountain

29 - 5
10:00 Eight Crazy Nights
11:20 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
13:20 Rugrats Go Wild!
14:50 Jiminy Glick in Lalawood
16:35 Haunted Mansion
18:10 The Village
20:30 Beyond the Sea
22:35 Ghosts of Mars
00:15 Boat Trip
01:50 Detour
03:20 Vampires: Los Muertos

30 - 5
08:25 The Night We Called It a Day
10:00 Stealing Harvard
11:30 Final Fantasy
13:15 Peter Pan
15:10 Nobody Knows Anything!
16:50 Under the Tuscan Sun
18:50 National Security
20:30 Little Black Book
22:35 National Treasure
00:50 The Final Cut
02:25 Stealing Harvard

31 - 5
07:45 A Mighty Wind
09:25 Chasing Liberty
11:20 Evolution
13:05 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
14:45 George of the Jungle 2
16:25 Drumline
18:30 The Perfect Score
20:30 Collateral
22:40 The notebook
00:50 Final Destination 2
02:40 Shuang Tong - Double Vision


local time for Turky ==> GMT+3
 
john_graydon

john_graydon

Regular Member
Messages
2,219
My Satellite Setup
Azbox premium HD+,Dusty Dreambox 7000s,& Sky HD.
My Location
Dublin....Ireland
Thanks For the Updates EgyptStud..
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
@ John Graydon :thanks mate, u r welcome :D

MOVIES ON TAQUILLA THIS WEEK
TAQUILLA 1 & 2
The Island



Genres: Action/Adventure, Science Fiction/Fantasy and Thriller

Running Time: 2 hrs. 7 min

Starring: Ewan McGregor, Scarlett Johansson, Djimon Hounsou, Sean Bean, Steve Buscemi
Directed by: Michael Bay
Release Date: July 22nd, 2005

TAQUILLA 3
Sin City



Genres: Action/Adventure, Thriller and Crime/Gangster

Running Time: 2 hrs. 6 min
Starring: Jessica Alba, Devon Aoki, Alexis Bledel, Powers Boothe, Rosario Dawson
Directed by: Robert Rodriguez, Frank Miller, Quentin Tarantino
Release Date: April 1st, 2005

TAQUILLA 4
Serenity


Genres: Action/Adventure, Science Fiction/Fantasy and Adaptation

Running Time: 1 hr. 59 min
Starring: Nathan Fillion, Gina Torres
Alan Tudyk, Morena Baccarin, Adam Baldwin
Directed by: Joss Whedon

TAQUILLA 5
Transporter 2


Genres: Action/Adventure, Crime/Gangster and Sequel

Running Time: 1 hr. 27 min
Starring: Jason Statham, Amber Valletta, Matthew Modine, Jason Flemyng, Keith David
Directed by: Louis Leterrier
Release Date: September 2nd, 2005

TAQUILLA 6
Herbie: Fully Loaded


Genres: Action/Adventure, Comedy, Kids/Family and Sequel

Running Time: 1 hr. 35 min

Starring: Lindsay Lohan, Michael Keaton, Matt Dillon, Breckin Meyer, Justin Long
Directed by: Angela Robinson
Release Date: June 22nd, 2005

TAQUILLA 7
Semen
(una historia de amor)


Spanish

TAQUILLA 8
The Brothers Grimm


Genres: Comedy, Science Fiction/Fantasy, Suspense/Horror and Thriller

Running Time: 1 hr. 58 min
Starring: Matt Damon, Heath Ledger, Peter Stormare, Jonathan Pryce, Lena Headey
Directed by: Terry Gilliam
Release Date: August 26th, 2005

Lords of Dogtown
starts 27/5/06

Genres: Drama and Sports
Running Time: 1 hr. 45 min
Starring: Heath Ledger, John Robinson, Victor Rasuk, Emile Hirsch, Nikki Reed
Directed by: Catherine Hardwicke
Release Date: June 3rd, 2005
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
MOVIES ON D+ FROM 1 - 6 - 06 TO 10 - 6 - 06



1 - 6
C+
08:30 The fighting temptations
10:31 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
23:27 The girl next door
03:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre

C+2
06:20 Connie and Carla
08:00 Radio
13:42 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
13:30 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
17:05 The fighting temptations
00:25 Mindhunters
02:12 Gothika
03:52 50 first dates

C+ CINE1
08:00 A few good men
10:15 A walk to remember
11:55 Their Eyes Were Watching God
13:55 Looney tunes: Back in action
15:30 Hollywood Homicide
20:03 Drumline
22:00 Mrs.Doubtfire
00:05 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
01:25 The bourne supremacy
03:10 Ladykillers
04:50 Lost in Translation

C+ CINE2
08:30 Enigma
10:27 Thirteen
12:05 The human stain
13:53 American wedding
15:30 50 first dates
20:00 Tears of the sun
22:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
00:00 Matrix revolutions
03:50 Le divorce

C+ CINE3
08:00 Leon
14:18 Ladykillers
18:25 The Last Samurai
20:55 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
06:14 Calender girls



2 - 6
C+
08:30 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
10:16 Taking lives
16:00 The Last Ride
22:00 The Stepford Wives
23:35 Big Fish
03:25 A few good men

C+2
13:16 Million Dollar Baby
15:30 The bourne supremacy
17:20 Crimson tide
19:16 Scary movie
22:00 The Last Ride
23:25 The day after tomorrow

C+ CINE1
08:00 Something the Lord Made
09:50 Le Divorce
12:03 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
13:42 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
15:30 Stuck on you
17:25 The Chronicles of Riddick
19:54 Matrix Revolutions
23:50 It runs in the family
03:10 Ray
06:21 Rugrats Go Wild!

C+ CINE2
09:00 The Medallion
10:25 Once Upon a Time in Mexico
12:15 Torque
13:38 Under the Tuscan sun
15:30 Marci X
16:55 Kinsey
18:52 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
20:30 Identity
22:00 Cinnie and Carla
23:35 The fighting temptations
01:34 Radio
03:20 Hollywood homicide
06:40 Drumline

C+ CINE3
09:27 Matchstick men
12:18 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
16:00 Titus
20:18 Love actually
22:30 Secondhand Lions
06:15 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason




3 - 6
C+
06:15 The bourne supremacy
08:04 Ladykillers
16:00 The Stepford Wives
17:36 The Man from Elysian Fields
23:26 I,Robot
01:21 Their Eyes Were Watching God
03:10 Kinsey

C+2
09:04 50 first dates
10:45 The fightin temptations
15:30 Secondhand Lions
17:22 Big Fish
22:00 The Stepford Wives
23:35 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed

C+ CINE1
07:40 The girl next door
09:25 Once upon a time in Mexico
12:40 Malibu's Most Wanted
15:30 Bloody Mallory
17:05 12 Days of Terror
18:45 Secret window
20:20 Gothika
22:00 Honey
23:35 50 first dates
01:11 Tears of the sun
03:08 The human stain
06:30 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself

C+ CINE2
09:07 The Haunted Mansion
10:32 Connie and Carla
13:40 It runs in the family
15:30 Looney tunes: Back in action
17:00 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
18:32 The Terminal
20:38 From Justin to Kelly
22:00 Malibu's Most Wanted
23:26 Kill Bill Vol.1
01:14 Kill Bill Vol.2
04:17 In America
05:59 Mrs. Doubtfire

C+ CINE3
08:00 The Order (The Sin Eater)
14:02 Enigma
06:32 Along Came Polly




4 - 5
C+
06:49 Song for a Raggy Boy
08:23 Two brothers
10:09 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
16:00 The day after tomorrow
18:02 The Last Ride
19:27 Cellular
22:55 Twisted (Blackout Murders)
02:28 Ray


C+ 2
07:58 Titus
10:40 Torque
12:05 The Chronicles of Riddick
15:30 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
16:55 I,Robot
18:52 Strip search
22:55 The girl next door
00:45 Secret window

C+ CINE1
08:20 Matchstick men
10:25 The last samurai
13:52 Win a date with Tad Hamilton
15:30 The Medallion
16:58 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
18:30 Cypher
20:30 Dark Blue
22:00 Mindhunters
23:45 The Village

C+ CINE2
09:18 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
11:31 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
13:15 A few good men
15:30 Honey
17:02 Stuck On You
18:58 A walk to remember
22:00 Something the Lord Made
07:16 Starship Troopers 2 : Hero of the Federation)

C+ CINE3
08:00 Bloody Mallory
09:35 Kinsey
11:32 Million dollar baby
13:53 The terminal
16:00 Snake eyes
17:35 Lost in Translation
20:47 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
22:30 The Italian job
00:20 Thirteen
01:57 Garage days
03:40 Identity



5 - 6
C+
09:16 Something the Lord Made
11:09 The girl next door
15:55 Leon
17:44 The village
22:00 The Punisher
01:53 Secondhand Lions
03:42 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
05:24 Connie and Carla

C+2
07:50 Club Dread
12:04 Cypher
13:40 Radio
17:12 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
19:02 Connie and Carla
00:46 The fighting temptations
02:49 The Haunted mansion

C+ CINE1
08:00 Looney tunes : Back in action
09:30 Mrs. Doubtfire
13:25 Big fish
15:30 It runs in the family
18:53 The Man from Elysian Fields
22:00 I,Robot
23:55 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
01:30 Abandon
03:05 A walk to remember

C+ CINE2
10:34 Le divorce
13:55 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
19:55 The day after tomorrow
22:00 The terminal
00:03 Intolerable Cruelty
03:36 Enigma
06:59 Gothika

C+ CINE3
08:00 Dark blue
09:55 Titus
14:24 Gothika
16:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
20:35 Matchstick men
22:30 The human stain
00:17 Masked and Anonymous
02:02 Coffee and Cigarettes
05:16 Leon




6 - 5
C+
07:30 50 first dates
16:00 The punisher
22:00 The Big Bounce
23:30 The Chronicles of Riddick

C+ 2
10:20 Bowling for Columbine
12:20 50 first dates
14:00 Strip search
15:30 Titus
22:00 The punisher
00:05 Something the Lord Made
03:35 Under the Tuscan sun

C+ CINE1
09:22 From Justin to Kelly
10:41 Garage days
12:23 Secret window
13:55 Bloody Mallory
15:30 12 Days of Terror
16:57 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
18:20 Once upon a time in Mexico
20:05 Crimison tide
22:00 Torque
23:25 Club Dread
01:20 Bridget Jones: The edge of reason
03:03 Thirteen

C+ CINE2
10:14 Identity
11:42 Snake eyes
13:28 The fightin temptation
15:30 Gigli
18:50 Marci X
20:30 Malibu's most wanted
22:00 Stuck on you
23:59 Mrs. Doubtfire
02:00 Scary movie 3
03:23 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
04:58 Radio
06:44 Drumline

C+ CINE3
07:02 A few good men
09:15 In America
17:53 Ladykillers
22:30 Ray
00:56 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
03:56 The Italian job
06:00 Kinsey




7 - 5
C+
09:15 The Man from Elysian Fields
11:03 I,Robot
17:38 The terminal
22:00 The touch
23:45 Scooby-Doo 2 : Monsters Unleashed
01:19 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
03:12 Crimson tide

C+ 2
11:52 Mindhunters
13:39 Its runs in the family
15:30 The Last Ride
16:53 The Chronicles of Riddick
22:00 The Big Bounce
23:31 Secondhand Lions
01:20 Enigma
03:16 Kill Bill Vol.1

C+ CINE1
08:00 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
09:35 The human stain
11:22 Marci X
13:35 Matchstick men
15:30 Shrek 2
17:00 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
18:35 The Medallion
20:00 The fighting temptations
22:00 Gothika
23:35 Their Eyes Were Watching God
02:52 Identity
05:48 Love actually

C+ CINE2
08:50 Secret window
15:30 Thirteen
17:10 American wedding
20:10 The Italian job
22:00 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
23:45 Lost in translation
01:23 It runs in the family
03:09 21 grams
05:09 Hollywood homicide
07:01 Bridget Jones: The edge of reason

C+ CINE3
07:55 Something the Lord Made
09:42 The last Samurai
14:24 Connie and Carla
16:00 Matrix Revolutions
20:40 The Village
22:30 The Stepford Wives
00:30 Ladykillers



8 - 5
C+
09:03 Radio
10:54 Big fish
16:00 The day after tomorrow
18:23 The Stepford Wives

C+2
07:42 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
11:45 Their Eyes Were Watching God
13:37 Crimson tide
15:30 I,Robot
17:52 Torque
18:50 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
22:00 The touch
23:45 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
01:22 Secret window
03:00 Kill Bill Vol.2

C+ CINE1
08:00 Gigli
12:05 Stuck on you
14:03 Malibu's most wanted
15:30 The Italian job
17:17 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
18:50 The Order (The Sin Eater)
20:31 Strip search
22:00 Dawn of the dead
01:12 Along came Polly
02:39 The girl next door
04:24 Le divorce
06:17 In America

C+ CINE2
08:44 The Medallion
10:09 Secondhand Lions
11:55 Once upon a time in Mexico
13:33 Dark blue
15:30 Song for a Raggy Boy
17:05 Starship Troopers 2 : Hero of the Federation
20:26 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
22:00 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
23:32 50 first dates
01:08 Garage days
02:50 The 13th warrior
06:09 Mindhunters

C+ CINE3
10:33 Intolerable Cruelty
12:10 Love actually
14:22 Thirteen
16:00 Enigma
18:00 Identity
19:30 Bloody Mallory
21:05 Scary movie 3
01:52 Pollock
03:52 Under the Tuscan sun
05:46 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World



9 - 5
C+
07:30 It runs in the family
09:21 Cypher
10:59 Super Size Me
16:00 50 first dates
17:35 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
21:00 Catwoman
00:10 The last ride
05:23 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre

C+2
13:44 The girl next door
18:28 Big fish
00:35 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
02:11 Gothika

C+ CINE1
08:00 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
09:40 21 grams
13:30 Drumline
15:30 Secondhand lions
17:20 The last samurai
20:15 A few good men
22:30 Catwoman
01:35 Dark blue
03:30 Mindhunters
05:58 Mrs. Doubtfire

C+ CINE2
07:51 Matrix Revolutions
09:56 Strip search
11:22 Tears of the sun
13:20 Million dollar baby
15:30 Twisted (Blackout Murders)
17:05 Connie and Carla
18:40 The human stain
20:25 Honey
22:00 The Man from Elysian Fields
23:45 Love actually
01:55 Matchstick men

C+ CINE3
09:28 Memories of Murder
14:17 The Order (The Sin Eater)
22:30 Big fish
00:32 The Kid Stays In the Picture


10 - 6
C+
07:00 Two brothers
08:46 Bridget Jones : The edge of reason
17:00 Catwoman
00:00 The Stepford Wives
03:26 Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story

C+2
06:20 Super size me
13:15 12 days of terror
15:30 Bridget jones : The edge of reason
17:14 The big bounce
18:41 The touch
20:24 Abandon
22:00 Catwoman
23:45 Their Eyes Were Watching God

C+ CINE1
08:00 Club Dread
12:02 Hollywood Homicide
13:57 Starship Troopers 2 : Hero of the Federation
15:30 I,Robot
17:50 The day after tomorrow
20:30 The Chronicles of Riddick
22:30 Cypher
00:05 Matrix revolutions
02:12 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
04:00 Intolerable Cruelty
06:23 Snake eyes

C+ CINE2
08:05 Torque
09:40 Big fish
11:45 The girl next door
13:30 Stuck on you
15:30 Win a date with Tad Hamilton!
17:05 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
18:47 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
20:10 Something the Lord Made
22:00 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
23:40 Bad Boys II
03:38 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
05:51 Bloody Mallory

C+ CINE3
10:25 Garage days
12:22 Secondhand Lions
14:10 It runs in the family
18:30 And Starring Pancho Villa as Himself
20:17 Once upon a time in Mexico
22:30 Mystic River
00:42 Million dollar baby
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
back from long break

MOVIES and TV SERIES ON DIGITAL+

available on sharing/K3 card/official sub
(Hispasat/Astra1)

from 14 - 9 to 21 - 9

Edited and translated by Egyptstud

Series

1. FOX Spain

Saturday - Sunday
06:00 Six feet under
07:00 The Practice
10:23 Joey
10:47 Smallville
12:20 Family guy
13:09 The Simpson's (5 episodes)

Saturday
11:33 Lost
15:21 House (3 episodes)
17:44 Grey's anatomy (2 episodes)
19:18 House (2 episodes)
20:52 The simpson's
21:20 Six feet under
00:17 Grey's anatomy
01:05 Family guy
01:55 Smallville
02:43 Rescue me
03:36 The simpson's

Sunday
11:45 Prison break
12:59 Family guy
15:34 Family guy (5 epi.)
17:35 Joey
18:00 Las Vegas
18:46 Prison break (2 epi)
20:22 Lost
21:11 The simpson's
21:38 House (4 episodes)
00:55 Six feet under
01:56 Family guy
02:18 Smallville
03:07 Rescue me
03:54 The simpson's

Monday - Friday
06:00 King of the Hill
06:25 Will and Grace
06:50 Suddenly Susan
07:15 Dharma & Greg
07:40 Three sisters
08:01 Will & Grace
08:25 Smallville
09:12 Desperate Housewives
09:59 Gilmore girls
19:43 Dark Angel
11:33 Will & Grace
11:57 Boston Legal
12:42 Desperate housewives (season1)
13:29 Gilmore girls
15:10 Smallville
15:58 Without a trace
16:45 Invasion
17:31 Dark Angel
18:22 Angel
19:58 Family guy
20:23 The Simpsons
23:15 Without a trace
00:08 Invasion
01:42 Smallville
02:27 Family guy
02:52 Angel

Monday
19:13 Joey
21:26 Prison break (2 episodes)
00:53 House

Tuesday
19:07 House
21:13 House
22:53 Without a Trace
23:44 Invasion
00:32 Grey's anatomy

Wednesday
19:41 House
21:23 Grey's anatomy (2 episodes)
23:01 Without a trace
23:49 Invasion
00:36 Las Vegas

Thursday
19:11 Grey's anatomy
21:17 Las Vegas (Season 3 )
23:00 Without a trace
23:49 Invasion
00:37 Joey

Friday
19:25 Las Vegas
21:30 American dad
22:20 Joey
23:15 House
00:07 Invasion
00:55 Lost
01:40 Prison Break (2 episodes)




SCI-FI Channel

Saturday
08:00 Mysterious Ways (2 episodes)
14:15 Battlestar: Galactica
15:00 Earth 2
17:20 Dark Skies
18:10 The dead zone
21:10 Seven Days
02:30 The Sentinel (3 episodes)
05:00 Incredible Hulk (2 episodes)
06:45 Stargate Atlantis

Sunday
08:00 Mysterious Ways (2 episodes)
13:30 Battlestar: Galactica
14:15 American Gothic
15:00 Dark skies
18:05 Seven days
18:55 Tremors
21:10 Stargate Atlantis
03:10 The Sentinel (2 episodes)
04:50 American Gothic
05:35 Tremors
06:20 Quantum Leap

Monday
08:00 Dead Like Me
08:50 Sliders
09:40 Enterprise
10:30 The Sentinel
11:20 Incredible Hulk
12:15 The invisible man
13:05 The Outer Limits
13:55 Seaquest
14:45 Mutant X
15:35 Mysterious Ways
18:05 The Outer Limits
18:50 Witchblade
19:35 Star Trek: enterprise
20:20 The invisible man
21:10 The Sentinel
22:00 Seven days
22:50 Earth 2
23:40 Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
00:25 Quantum Leap
01:15 Sliders
02:05 The incredible hulk
03:00 The Outer Limits
03:50 Seaquest
04:40 Mutant X
05:30 Mysterious Ways
06:20 Witchblade

Tuesday
08:00 Dead Like Me
08:50 Sliders
09:40 Star Trek: enterprise
10:30 The Sentinel
11:20 The incredible hulk
12:15 The invisible man
13:05 The Outer Limits
13:55 Seaquest
14:45 Mutant X
15:35 Mysterious Ways
16:25 Seven days
17:10 Earth 2
18:00 Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
18:50 Witchblade
19:35 Star Trek: enterprise
20:20 The invisible man
21:10 The Sentinel
22:00 Dark skies
22:50 American Gothic
23:40 Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
00:25 Quantum Leap
01:15 Sliders
02:05 The incredible hulk
03:00 The Outer Limits
03:50 SeaQuest DSV
04:40 Mutant X
05:30 Mysterious Ways
06:20 Witchblade

Wednesday
08:00 Dead Like Me
08:50 Sliders
09:40 Star Trek: enterprise
10:30 The Sentinel
11:20 The incredible hulk
12:15 The invisible man
13:05 The Outer Limits
13:55 Seaquest
14:45 Mutant X
15:35 Mysterious Ways
16:25 Dark Skies
17:10 American Gothic
18:00 Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
18:50 Witchblade
19:35 Star Trek: enterprise
20:20 The invisible man
21:10 The Sentinel
22:00 Tremors
22:50 Battlestar: Galactica
23:40 Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
00:25 Quantum Leap
01:15 Sliders
02:05 The incredible hulk
03:00 The Outer Limits
03:50 SeaQuest DSV
04:40 The dead zone
05:30 Mysterious Ways
06:20 Witchblade
07:35 Men in Black

Thursday
08:00 Dead Like Me
08:50 Sliders
09:40 Star Trek: enterprise
10:30 The Sentinel
11:20 The incredible hulk
12:15 The invisible man
13:05 The Outer Limits
13:55 Seaquest
14:45 Mutant X
15:35 Mysterious Ways
16:25 Tremors
17:10 Battlestar: Galactica
18:00 Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
18:50 Witchblade
19:35 Star Trek: enterprise
20:20 The invisible man
21:10 The Sentinel
22:00 Stargate Atlantis
22:50 The dead zone
23:40 Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
00:25 Quantum Leap
01:15 Sliders
02:05 The incredible hulk
03:00 The Outer Limits
03:50 SeaQuest DSV
04:40 Mutant X
05:30 Mysterious Ways
06:20 Witchblade
07:10 Men in black

Friday
08:00 Dead Like Me
08:50 Sliders
09:40 Enterprise
10:30 The Sentinel
11:20 Incredible Hulk
12:15 The invisible man
13:05 The Outer Limits
13:55 Seaquest
14:45 Mutant X
15:35 Mysterious Ways
16:25 Stargate Atlantis
17:10 The dead zone
17:45 Dead like me
18:00 Gene Roddenberry's Andromeda
18:50 Witchblade
19:35 Enterprise
20:20 The invisible man
21:10 The Sentinel
03:00 The Outer Limits
03:50 SeaQuest
04:40 Mutant X
05:30 Mysterious Ways
06:20 Witchblade
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
COSMOPOLITAN

Saturday
07:45 s_x and the city
08:45 s_x and the city
09:45 Crossing Jordan
13:45 Crossing Jordan
14:30 Judging Amy
15:15 Emily's reasons why not
15:35 Naked Josh
17:55 s_x and the city
20:15 Judging Amy
21:00 Crossing Jordan
21:45 Emily's reasons why not
22:10 Naked Josh
00:05 s_x and the city
01:25 Show me yours
03:10 Emily's reasons why not
03:30 Naked Josh
03:55 Crossing Jordan
04:40 s_x and the city

Sunday
07:50 s_x and the city
09:10 Charmed
09:55 Charmed
13:00 Emily's reasons why not
13:20 Naked Josh
13:45 Charmed
14:30 Charmed
15:15 Judging Amy
18:45 Crossing Jordan
19:30 Emily's reasons why not
19:50 Naked Josh
20:15 Charmed (3 episodes)
00:05 Crossing Jordan
02:50 Charmed (2 episodes)
04:20 Judging Amy

Monday - Friday
08:00 The guardian
08:55 Everwood
09:40 Charmed
13:30 The guardian
14:15 Charmed
19:15 The guardian
20:05 Everwood
20:55 Charmed
00:00 Charmed
00:50 Everwood
01:45 The guardian
03:50 Strong Medicine

Monday
08:45 Charmed
09:30 s_x and the city
12:45 Judgimg Amy
15:00 s_x and the city
21:45 Crossing Jordan
03:15 Crossing Jordan

Tuesday
12:45 Crossing Jordan
15:10 Charmed
21:45 Charmed
03:00 Charmed

Wednesday
12:45 Charmed
15:10 Charmed
21:45 s_x and the city
03:05 s_x and the city

Thursday
12:40 s_x and the city
15:10 Charmed
21:45 Emily's reasons why not
22:10 Naked Josh
03:05 Emily's reasons why not
03:30 Naked Josh

Friday
12:45 Emily's reasons why not
13:05 Naked Josh
15:00 s_x and the city
20:45 s_x and the city
22:10 Judging Amy
00:25 s_x and the city
01:45 Charmed
02:30 The guardian
04:05 Jdging Amy
04:50 Strong medicine


Calle 13

Saturday
08:00 Michael Hayes
14:35 Law and Order
15:20 Surface
19:50 Numb3rs
20:35 Re-Genesis
21:30 The net

Sunday
12:35 The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents
13:00 Surface
13:50 The net
14:40 Re-Genesis
15:35 Numb3rs
21:25 Monk
00:25 Michael Hayes
01:15 Kojak

Monday - Thursday
08:00 Murder, She Wrote
08:55 Law and Order :SVU
10:45 The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents: T
11:10 Murder, She Wrote
13:00 Monk
13:50 Early Edition
14:40 Law and Order :SVU
15:30 Missing
16:15 Law and order :SVU
18:35 The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents: T
19:00 Early Edition
19:50 Missing
00:00 Nip/Tuck
02:20 Monk

Monday
09:40 Kojak
16:15 Michael Hayes
17:05 Monk
17:55 Monk
20:40 Law and Order
21:30 Re-Genesis
22:25 Numb3rs
01:05 Nip/Tuck
03:45 Monk

Tuesday
09:45 Nip/Tuck
17:05 Re-Genesis
17:55 Numb3rs
20:40 Law and Order
21:30 The net

Wednesday
09:45 Nip/Tuck
17:05 Law and Order
17:50 Law and Order
20:40 Law and Order
21:30 Conviction

Thursady
09:40 Nip/Tuck
17:05 Conviction
17:50 The Net
20:40 Law and Order :SVU
21:30 Surface

Friday
09:40 Nip/Tuck
17:05 Surface
20:40 Michael Hayes
21:30 Law and Order :SVU
22:20 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
MOVIES

C+ , C+2 , C+CINE1 , C+CINE2 , C+CINE3

14 - 9
C+
07:00 Garfield
08:25 Everyday People
12:53 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
15:30 Man on Fire
23:25 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
03:32 Ike : Countdown to D-Day

C+2
09:12 What´s cooking
12:04 Ladder 49
22:00 The Stepford Wives
23:35 The Clearing
01:10 Warriors of Heaven and Earth
03:10 Miracle
05:27 Johnson Family Vacation

C+ CINE1
08:00 Secondhand Lions
09:50 Octane
11:40 Gothika
14:00 Pop Rocks
15:30 School of rock
22:00 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
23:50 Dawn of the Dead
01:28 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
03:03 Lawrence of Arabia

C+ CINE2
08:35 Catch that Kid
10:05 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
11:45 The Passion of the Christ
13:48 Godsend
15:30 Cheaper by the Dozen
17:06 Ned Kelly
18:52 Scenes of the Crime
20:21 Shaun of the Dead
22:00 Chasing Liberty
23:50 The Winning Season
05:07 Cocktail
06:47 S.W.A.T

C+ CINE3
08:00 Alien resurrecci?n
10:04 Dark blue
12:00 Kramer Vs. Kramer
13:42 Vanity Fair
16:00 Shrek 2
17:35 Catwoman
19:17 Everyday People
20:50 Envy
01:37 Thirteen
03:15 A Separate Peace

15 - 9
C+
08:32 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
09:57 I Do, They Don't
12:49 Resident Evil 2: Apocalipse
15:30 Ladder 49
17:45 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
23:49 Danny the Dog
03:53 You Got Served
05:26 Mean Girls

C+2
09:10 Door in the Floor
12:30 Blue car
16:00 Habana Blues
18:50 National Treasure
23:20 They
00:50 Ae Fond Kiss

C+ CINE1
08:06 Mean Girls
09:41 Something's Gotta Give
11:46 Alien
13:45 Jumanji
15:30 The Rundown
17:15 Out of Time
18:58 Garfield
20:17 Catwoman
22:00 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
23:35 Torque
02:31 In the Cut
04:26 The Passion of the Christ

C+ CINE2
08:40 Honey
10:12 It runs in the family
12:00 Bad Apple
13:30 Dark blue
17:00 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen)
18:30 Thirteen
22:00 Finding John Christmas
23:50 Scary Movie 3
01:12 The touch
02:52 School of rock
04:55 Mystic River
07:08 I do , they dont

C+ CINE3
07:42 Mona Lisa Smile
14:10 Against the Ropes
16:00 Ike
18:55 Eurotrip
20:40 It runs in the family
22:30 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
02:47 Alien Vs. Predator

16 - 9

C+
08:48 Chasing Liberty
10:41 The I inside
16:50 The Clearing
22:00 The Perfect Score
23:36 Man on Fire
02:35 What´s cooking

C+2
10:04 The Winning Season
11:39 Bad Apple
13:12 Eurotrip
15:30 Octane
18:41 A Guy Thing
20:25 Uptown Girls
23:50 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
05:07 The Reckoning (Morality Play)

C+ CINE1
08:00 Stuck on you
09:58 Marci X
13:52 Cheaper by the dozen
15:30 Alien Vs. Predator
17:30 The missing
19:47 Legends of the Fall
00:02 Ned Kelly
03:23 Runaway Jury
05:28 Vanity Fair

C+ CINE2
08:35 Catwoman
10:17 Steamboy
12:20 Johnson Family Vacation
13:55 Alex & Emma
16:56 Envy
18:32 King Arthur
20:33 Love Rules
22:00 Against the Ropes
23:50 Ladder 49
01:45 The Butterfly Effect
03:35 Club Dread
06:59 The Rundown

C+ CINE3
07:45 Around the World in 80 Days
14:30 They
19:00 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
20:50 Shaun of the Dead
22:30 Ocean's Twelve
00:35 Alien 3
02:27 The cooler
05:02 XX/XY

17 - 9
C+
06:20 Twisted (Blackout Murders)
07:55 Uptown Girls
09:28 Perfect Strangers
15:00 Ocean's Twelve
03:00 Eurotrip
04:47 Kill Bill Vol.2

C+2
09:55 Shark Tale
12:05 Out of Time
15:30 Danny the dog
17:16 Man on Fire
20:10 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
22:00 The Perfect Score
23:35 Against the Ropes
01:28 Love rules
04:31 Wimbledon

C+ CINE1
07:45 Peter Pan
09:35 Welcome to Mooseport
11:22 Miracle
13:35 S.W.A.T
15:30 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
17:05 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
19:00 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
20:30 The I inside
22:00 Scenes of the Crime
23:30 Around the World in 80 Days
04:50 The Stepford Wives

C+ CINE2
08:40 Thunderbirds
10:13 A Separate Peace
11:45 Wimbledon
13:20 Legends of the Fall
15:30 Dirty dancing 2
17:00 Garfield
18:20 Habana blues
20:15 Love Don't Cost a Thing
22:00 The Winning Season
23:35 You got served
02:31 Ladykillers
04:11 Radio

C+ CINE3
08:00 Cypher
09:43 Mystic River
12:12 Aliens
14:27 Resident Evil 2: Apocalypse
18:30 Kramer Vs Kramer
20:35 Door in the floor
22:30 Bad Apple
00:00 Miracle
02:13 Bully
04:03 In the cut
06:00 Gothika

18 - 9
C+
07:00 Mean girls
09:05 Shark Tale
11:20 Ladykillers
15:30 Chasing liberty
17:19 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
23:20 A Guy Thing
02:53 XX/XY
C+2
09:17 Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 Angels in America (part 1)
16:00 Ned Kelly
19:10 Against the Ropes
22:00 The Clearing
23:35 Resident Evil 2: Apocalypse
01:10 Alien Vs. Predator
05:25 Wimbledon

C+ CINE1
09:31 School of Rock
11:20 Radio
13:10 Vanity Fair
15:30 Pop rocks
17:03 The I inside
18:55 You got served
20:30 Bad Apple
22:00 Man on Fire
00:25 The missing
06:03 Kinsey

C+ CINE2
08:22 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
09:50 Cypher
11:23 In the cut
13:20 Runaway Jury
15:30 Ae Fond Kiss
17:15 The touch
18:55 Ladykillers
20:35 Scary Movie 3
22:00 Door in the floor
23:47 Scenes of the Crime
01:20 Torque
02:42 Club Dread
06:36 Dark Blue

C+ CINE3
11:51 Ladder 49
14:05 Alien 3
16:00 Scenes of the Crime
19:18 Thirteen
20:57 A Separate Peace
22:30 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
00:00 Kramer Vs Kramer
01:42 Against the Ropes
03:30 Cocktail

19 - 9

C+
07:50 Ae Fond Kiss
11:00 Man on Fire
15:30 The Perfect Score
17:06 Habana Blues
22:00 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
02:21 Angels in America (part 3)
04:53 Cocktail

C+2
09:26 XX/XY
12:00 Angels in America (part 2)
16:00 Ladder 49
19:20 Eurotrip
03:50 Mean Girls
05:25 A Separate Peace

C+ CINE1
08:00 Something's Gotta Give
10:03 The Passion of the Christ
12:17 Peter Pan
14:08 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
15:30 Connie and Carla
17:05 Alien Vs. Predator
18:45 Cypher
20:20 Envy
22:00 The Winning Season
23:33 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
01:16 Welcome to Mooseport
06:00 The Fighting Temptations

C+ CINE2
08:30 Bad Apple
11:56 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
13:43 They
15:30 Legends of the Fall
17:45 Van Helsing
22:00 Around the World in 80 Days
00:00 Ned Kelly
01:45 Steamboy
03:47 Everyday People
05:15 Radio
07:01 Shaun of the Dead

C+ CINE3
09:37 Envy
11:14 Octane
12:43 School of rock
19:30 Blue car
21:00 Shark Tale
22:30 What´s cooking
00:15 Bad apple
03:10 Aliens
06:04 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over

20 - 9

C+
09:53 Eurotrip
11:24 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
12:55 Blue car
15:30 Danny the dog
17:52 The terminal
22:00 Iron Jawed Angels
02:39 Envy

C+2
09:13 Jumanji
12:25 Uptown Girls
16:00 Ocean's Twelve
22:00 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle

C+ CINE1
11:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
13:17 Miracle
15:30 Mystic river
17:45 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
19:49 Million Dollar Baby
22:00 Against the Ropes
23:47 In the cut
01:42 Alien 3

C+ CINE2
08:37 Thunderbirds
11:45 Thirteen
13:40 Welcome to Mooseport
15:30 Wimbledon
17:05 S.W.A.T
20:30 The I inside
22:00 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
23:35 Twisted (Blackout Murders)
01:10 Something's Gotta Give

C+ CINE3
07:25 Bad apple
08:55 Door in the floor
12:12 Ned Kelly
14:00 Around the World in 80 Days
16:00 Masked and Anonymous
17:45 They
19:17 Shaun of the Dead
20:55 The Stepford Wives
22:30 Vanity Fair


*list will be updated on weekly basis
Please do not C+P other's hard work
thanks to all members of satelliteuk , i love this board
cheers
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
MOVIES ON DIGITAL+

from 21 to 30 September




C+
C+2
C+ CINE1
C+ CINE2
C+ CINE3






21 - 9


C+
07:00 Godsend
08:42 Resident Evil2 :Apocalipse
10:32 Perfect Strangers
12:36 Door in the floor
16:55 The Clearing
18:31 Dirty Dancing 2
22:00 The Machinist
23:44 Ocean's Twelve
02:47 Father of the Bride
05:25 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story



C+2
11:54 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
16:00 Blue Car
18:53 Envy
22:00 Iron Jawed Angels
00:03 The I inside
01:35 You got served
03:09 Aliens
05:24 Pop rocks



C+ CINE1
08:00 Garfield
09:20 Everyday People
12:23 Marci X
15:30 Johnson Family Vacation
17:05 Crimes of Fashion
18:35 Resident Evil 2: Apocalipse
20:17 Jumanji
22:00 Danny the dog
23:43 Legends of the Fall
01:54 Mean girls
03:30 Honey




C+ CINE2
08:30 Cocktail
10:10 Connie and Carla
11:45 The rundown
13:45 You got served
15:30 Vanity Fair
18:00 MonaLisa smile
20:20 Alien Vs. Predator
22:00 Perfect Strangers
23:30 Chasing librety
01:17 Alex & Emma
06:25 School of rock




C+ CINE3
07:30 Gothika
09:07 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
10:40 Memories of murder
12:55 Cypher
14:30 XX/XY
20:15 Miracle
01:57 Dawn of the dead
03:35 Eurotrip




22 - 9


C+
07:00 They
10:51 The Winning Season
12:42 The touch
15:30 Out of time
22:00 The Aviator
05:07 The Missing Gun



C+ 2
08:30 Vanity fair
11:48 Man on fire
16:00 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
19:08 Door in the floor
22:00 The Machinist
01:17 Scenes of the Crime




C+ CINE1
08:15 Ladykillers
09:58 Alex & Emma
11:35 Aliens
13:52 Wimbledon
15:30 Van Helsing
18:15 Kill Bill Vol.2
22:00 A guy thing
23:40 Dirty dancing
03:04 Thirteen
04:40 Connie and Carla
06:14 Something's gotta give



C+ CINE2
09:40 Lawrence of Arabia
13:15 The missing
15:30 Gothika
17:05 The Stepford Wives
18:35 Mean girls
20:10 Peter pan
22:00 Cheaper by the Dozen
23:40 The Perfect Score
02:50 Godsend



C+ CINE3
08:06 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
09:48 Stuck on you
11:43 Something's gotta give
13:57 Ocean's twelve
16:00 Alien
22:30 The Clearing
04:22 In the cut
06:18 Alex & Emma



23 - 9


C+
07:04 Ned Kelly
10:19 Ladder 49
15:00 The Aviator
17:50 Danny the dog
22:00 Comfort and Joy
01:35 Alien Vs Predator
05:17 Shaun of the Dead



C+2
09:35 Perfect Strangers
11:02 A Guy Thing
15:30 The Winning Season
17:05 They
18:38 The perfect score
20:12 Out of time
22:00 The Aviator
00:50 Man on fire



C+ CINE1
09:50 A Separate Peace
11:45 Shaun of the Dead
13:33 Club Dread
17:30 Around the World in 80 Days
20:15 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
22:00 Octane
23:30 Eurotrip
01:00 The rundown
02:41 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
04:43 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind



C+ CINE2
08:38 Pop rocks
10:05 The fighting temptaions
12:20 Marci X
13:45 Love Don't Cost a Thing
15:30 The terminal
17:46 Ocean's twelve
19:50 National treasure
22:00 Blue car
23:30 Miracle
01:44 Mystic river
03:57 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
05:32 Dawn of the dead
07:09 Thirteen Conversations About One Thing



C+ CINE3
09:48 Van Helsing
11:55 Man on fire
14:18 Godsend
19:30 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
00:53 Alien resurrección
02:39 The I inside
04:08 The missing


24 - 9

C+
06:52 Wimbeldon
08:27 Shrek2
09:57 Resident Evil 2:Apocalipse
15:00 Garfield
05:25 A Separate Peace



C+ 2
12:15 Danny the dog
17:18 Chasing liberty
19:55 Iron Jawed Angels
22:00 Comfort and Joy
23:30 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
01:05 What´s cooking
02:56 Steamboy
05:34 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen



C+ CINE1
08:00 Steamboy
11:40 Thunderbirds
13:42 Ned Kelly
15:30 Godsend
17:15 Man on fire
20:15 The Clearing
22:00 Ladder 49
23:55 Gothika
06:10 It Runs in the Family



C+ CINE2
08:50 Jumanji
10:31 Finding John Christmas
12:20 Catch that Kid
13:50 Envy
17:14 Shark Tale
18:42 Door in the floor
22:00 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
23:30 Alien
01:25 Alien returns
03:39 Alien 3
05:32 Alien resurrection
07:32 Octane



C+ CINE3
06:19 Lawrence de Arabia
11:07 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
12:50 The perfect score
14:20 Alien Vs. Predator
18:15 The termianl
20:45 The Machinist
22:30 Welcome to Mooseport
00:20 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
04:07 Eurotrip
05:36 Out of time



25 - 9


C+
07:00 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
08:42 Ocean's Twelve
10:47 Alien Vs. Predator
15:30 Wimbledon
17:22 Godsend
23:22 Perfect Strangers
02:38 Chasing Liberty



C+ 2
08:42 Miracle
16:00 Man on Fire
19:28 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
22:00 Door in the Floor
23:52 Blue Car
01:20 Mean Girls
02:55 Cocktail



C+ CINE1
10:32 Honey
12:05 Welcome to Mooseport
14:05 Dirty dancing 2
15:30 Jumanji
17:25 Miracle
20:00 Around the World in 80 Days
23:45 Against the Ropes
01:33 The Stepford Wives
05:56 Something's Gotta Give



C+ CINE2
10:30 Scenes of the Crime
12:00 Everyday People
13:30 S.W.A.T
15:30 Mean girls
17:05 School of rock
18:52 Envy
22:00 Father of the Bride II
01:20 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
02:48 Lawrence of Arabia



C+ CINE3
10:13 Mona Lisa Smile
14:12 What´s cooking?
16:00 The Clearing
17:35 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
19:08 Ned Kelly
20:57 the I Inside
04:40 National Treasure
06:48 Connie and Carla



26 - 9

C+
07:00 Whats cooking?
11:45 A guy thing
17:30 The Machinist
23:30 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
03:25 Uptown Girls
05:13 Being Julia



C+ 2
09:15 Father of the Bride
12:05 The Winning Season
00:55 Octane



C+ CINE1
08:00 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
09:45 Ned Kelly
11:43 The rundown
14:10 Garfield
15:30 Gothika
17:07 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
18:40 Eurotrip
20:20 Alien Vs. Predator
22:00 The perfect score
23:35 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
01:08 Door in the floor
02:57 School of rock
04:46 Love Don't Cost a Thing



C+ CINE2
13:30 Jumanji
15:30 Perfect Strangers
17:00 Alex & Emma
20:10 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
22:00 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
23:45 Thunderbirds
01:18 Finding John Christmas
02:15 The Passion of the Christ
04:53 A Separate Peace
06:35 The touch



C+ CINE3
08:23 Dark blue
12:45 The Stepford Wives
14:30 They
16:00 Ocean's Twelve
29:40 Alien resurrection
22:30 Danny the dog
00:09 Man on fire
03:12 XX/XY
04:41 Wimbledon
06:17 Around the World in 80 Days



27 - 9

C+
09:30 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
11:02 The perfect score
15:30 Iron Jawed Angels
18:37 Garfield
23:30 National treasure
02:41 The Winning Season



C+ 2
09:12 Father of the Bride II
12:28 Comfort and Joy
16:00 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
03:21 Ike : Countdown to D-Day



C+ CINE1
07:45 Cocktail
09:25 Pop rocks
12:23 Cheaper by the dozen
14:00 Octane
15:30 Torque
18:19 Catch that Kid
19:48 The missing
22:00 Ocean's twelve
00:00 Mona Lisa smile
01:55 Alien resurrection
03:40 Connie and Carla



C+ CINE2
13:49 Ladykillers
17:30 The Fighting Temptations
19:45 Mystic River
22:00 Man on fire
00:25 Kill Bill Vol. 2
02:40 In the Cut
04:35 Cocktail
06:15 Club Dread



C+ CINE3
09:42 Everyday People
11:40 Scenes of the Crime
12:40 It Runs in the Family
14:28 A Separate Peace
16:00 Door in the Floor
17:52 Against the Ropes
22:30 Legends of the Fall
03:53 Gothika
05:30 School of Rock


28 - 9

C+
07:00 You Got Served
09:01 Ladder 49
10:57 Envy
12:38 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
15:30 Comfort and Joy
17:10 The aviator
02:58 Blue Car



C+ 2
08:50 Eurotrip
12:25 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
19:02 They
22:00 Ladder 49
23:55 Danny the dog
03:39 What´s cooking?
05:26 Wimbledon



C+ CINE1
08:00 Jumanji
12:10 Shaun of the Dead
14:00 The I inside
17:35 Peter pan
20:25 Thunderbirds
22:00 The Clearing
23:35 Scenes of the Crime
01:05 Resident Evil: Apocalypse



C+ CINE2
08:09 Radio
09:55 Kramer Vs. Kramer
11:36 Masked and Anonymous
13:30 Around the World in 80 Days
15:30 National Treasure
23:40 Garfield
01:00 Shaun of the Dead
02:36 Pop rocks
04:03 Dark blue
05:57 Van Helsing



C+ CINE3
08:04 Alien Vs. Predator
09:44 Love Don't Cost a Thing
11:23 Man on fire
13:40 It Runs in the Family
15:30 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
16:30 Wimbledon
18:25 The butterfly effect
20:15 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
22:00 The Mighty Ducks
23:45 Comfort and Joy
01:12 Welcome to Mooseport
03:00 Ned Kelly
04:46 The rundown
06:28 Torque
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
MOVIES ON DIGITAL+

FROM 1st TO 7th OCTOBER

LIST EDITED AND TRANSLATED BY EGYPTSTUD

SCHEDUEL TIMES ACCORDING TO SPAIN (GMT+1)


C+
C+2
C+ CINE1
C+ CINE2
C+ CINE3





1 - 10

C+
06:38 Love Don't Cost a Thing
08:20 Man on fire
15:00 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
01:52 They

C+ 2
10:40 The Perfect Score
12:17 Uptown Girls
15:30 Peter Pan
17:20 The Aviator
20:05 Ladder 49
22:00 Grind
23:48 Chasing Liberty
03:38 Ladykillers
05:25 Wimbledon

C+ CINE1
08:00 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
09:20 Envy
11:30 The touch
13:15 Miracle
15:30 Wimbledon
18:48 The Winning Season
22:00 Secret Window
23:35 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
05:02 Marci X
06:42 Alex & Emma

C+ CINE2
09:30 Something's Gotta Give
13:40 Welcome to Mooseport
15:30 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
17:05 Father of the Bride
18:50 Father of the Bride II
22:00 Eurotrip
23:30 Love Don't Cost a Thing
01:10 Catch that Kid
03:25 Kramer Vs Kramer
05:06 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre

C+ CINE3
12:10 Vanity Fair
14:28 The I Inside
01:05 Mystic River


2 - 10
C+
07:00 Father of the Bride II
09:17 Super Size Me
12:45 Comfort and Joy
15:30 Perfect Strangers
17:01 Eurotrip
23:25 The Machinist
03:07 Everyday People
04:40 Vanity Fair

C+ 2
12:00 Ocean's Twelve
18:55 Steamboy
23:40 A Guy Thing
01:25 Blue Car
02:55 Coffee and Cigarettes
04:30 The Station Agent

C+ CINE1
08:00 Garfield
10:05 Door in the Floor
12:10 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
13:40 Chasing Liberty
15:30 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
17:05 Gothika
18:43 Love Don't Cost a Thing
20:25 Finding John Christmas
22:00 The Aviator
00:50 The Winning Season
02:20 Perfect Strangers
03:57 Habana Blues
05:48 The Missing

C+ CINE2
08:14 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
11:36 Radio
13:40 What´s cooking
18:50 Godsend
22:00 Uptown Girls
23:29 Man on Fire
01:55 A Separate Peace
06:30 Alien Vs. Predator

C+ CINE3
08:00 Everyday People
09:47 Around the World in 80 Days
11:45 Against the Ropes
16:00 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
19:15 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
22:30 Door in the floor
03:51 XX/XY
05:20 Eurotrip

3 - 10

C+
11:52 You got served
15:30 Grind
17:48 Alien Vs. Predator
22:00 Hellbody
00:43 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow)
03:31 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
05:26 Wimbledon

C+ 2
12:00 Habana Blues
16:00 Against the Ropes
18:50 Ladder 49
00:52 You got served
02:28 Blue car
03:58 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
05:30 Comfort and Joy

C+ CINE1
08:00 Shaun of the Dead
11:45 Ladykillers
15:30 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
17:20 Man on fire
20:35 Torque
22:00 Out of Time
23:45 Godsend
01:25 The I inside
06:30 The Stepford Wives

C+ CINE2
08:07 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
09:55 S.W.A.T
11:48 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
13:40 Welcome to Mooseport
15:30 Wimbledon
17:05 Connie and Carla
18:39 The Rundown
20:20 Envy
01:45 Mystic River
03:58 Kramer Vs. Kramer
05:39 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
07:06 Shaun of the Dead

C+ CINE3
08:00 Alien
10:05 Dawn of the Dead
13:46 The missing
16:00 Runaway Jury
19:50 Garfield
00:29 Ocean's Twelve
02:51 Van Helsing
05:20 The fighting temptations

4 - 10
C+
07:45 Uptown Girls
10:17 Dirty Dancing 2
12:05 Door in the Floor
18:08 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
23:50 Man on Fire

C+ 2
16:00 The Clearing
22:00 Hellboy
02:10 The Perfect Score
03:45 Miracle

C+ CINE1
08:00 Connie and Carla
12:27 Uptown Girls
13:58 A Separate Peace
15:30 Scenes of the Crime
17:00 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
18:20 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
20:15 The Rundown
22:00 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
23:29 Envy
01:05 Eurotrip
02:33 Cheaper by the dozen
06:13 Radio

C+ CINE2
08:42 Miracle
11:37 Against the Ropes
17:23 Dark Blue
22:00 Iron Jawed Angels
00:05 Gothika
01:45 School of rock
03:31 Masked and Anonymous
05:14 Alien 3
07:05 Marci X

C+ CINE3
07:20 Alien Resurrection
09:07 Welcome to Mooseport
10:55 You Got Served
13:55 Something's Gotta Give
16:00 Legends of the Fall
18:15 Vanity Fair
20:45 Out of Time
22:30 Secret Window
00:05 Big Fish
04:45 Alex & Emma
06:20 Alien Vs. Predator

5 - 10
C+
07:00 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
08:48 The Clearing
10:41 Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:20 Iron Jawed Angels
15:30 Alexander
18:22 A Separate Peace
22:38 Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
05:31 Catch that Kid

C+ 2
08:40 What´s cooking
12:05 Out of Time
16:00 A Guy Thing
18:50 XX/XY
23:50 The Machinist
05:14 Father of the Bride

C+ CINE1
09:28 Being Julia
11:20 Alien
13:15 Alien returns
15:30 Alien 3
17:25 Alien Resurrection
19:45 Alien Vs. Predator
22:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
01:55 Steamboy
05:55 Something's Gotta Give

C+ CINE2
08:27 Chasing Liberty
10:30 Lawrence of Arabia
14:00 Catch that Kid
18:30 Dirty Dancing
19:55 Something's Gotta Give
23:50 Torque
01:15 Club Dread
03:09 Dawn of the Dead
04:46 Aliens
06:58 Eurotrip

C+ CINE3
08:00 National Treasure
10:08 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
16:00 The Passion of the Christ
18:20 Whats cooking?
20:45 Danny the dog
02:08 Kramer Vs. Kramer

6 - 10
C+
07:00 The Butterfly Effect
09:08 Blue car
10:55 The aviator
15:30 Envy
17:28 Chasing Liberty
22:00 Shall We Dance?
23:50 King Arthur
04:00 XX/XY

C+ 2
12:00 They
16:00 Perfect Strangers
18:50 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
22:38 Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
01:55 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
03:42 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen)
05:09 Alien 3

C+ CINE1
08:00 Big Fish
10:01 Legends of the Fall
12:09 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
13:40 Peter pan
15:30 Good Boy!
16:55 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
18:21 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
19:48 Miracle
22:00 Grind
01:30 Welcome to Mooseport
06:09 What´s cooking?

C+ CINE2
11:38 Van Helsing
15:30 Door in the Floor
17:20 Secret Window
18:55 The I Inside
20:24 Cheaper by the Dozen
22:00 Good Boy
23:30 Johnson Family Vacation
01:03 Garfield
02:20 The Village
04:04 The Missing
06:15 Alien Resurrection

C+ CINE3
07:15 Ladder 49
12:07 Finding John Christmas
14:06 Alien
16:00 The Clearing
17:35 Blue car
20:45 Godsend
01:44 Shaun of the Dead
03:50 Ladykillers
05:32 Connie and Carla

7 - 10
C+
06:20 They
08:40 The Perfect Score
10:15 Ocean's Twelve
15:00 Shall We Dance?
22:00 Laurel Canyon
23:45 Alexander
04:29 Ike : Countdown to D-Day

C+ 2
10:25 National Treasure
13:05 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
15:30 Chasing Liberty
20:05 Door in the Floor
22:00 Shall We Dance?
23:50 The aviator
04:55 The terminal

C+ CINE1
09:20 Johnson Family Vacation
10:56 Blue Car
12:24 Catch that Kid
13:55 Thunderbirds
15:30 Ladder 49
17:25 The Chronicles of Riddick
19:55 Ocean's Twelve
22:00 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
23:45 The Perfect Score
01:15 The touch
06:30 Comfort and Joy

C+ CINE2
08:00 Love Don't Cost a Thing
09:38 Perfect Strangers
11:04 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
12:31 Uptown girls
14:00 The Stepford Wives
15:30 Mona Lisa Smile
17:30 Iron Jawed Angels
19:40 Vanity Fair
22:00 A Guy Thing
23:40 Out of time
01:22 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
03:09 Alien
05:02 You got served

C+ CINE3
07:20 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
08:47 Miracle
11:00 School of rock
14:25 Shrek 2
17:45 Mystic river
22:30 Dead Poets Society
00:38 The Machinist
02:18 Alien 3
04:10 Gothika
05:46 The I inside
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
MOVIES ON DIGITAL+

FROM 7th TO 14th OCTOBER


LIST EDITED AND TRANSLATED BY EGYPTSTUD

SCHEDUEL TIMES ACCORDING TO SPAIN (GMT+2)


C+
C+2
C+ CINE1
C+ CINE2
C+ CINE3





8 - 10

C+

06:41 The Winning Season
08:36 A Guy Thing
10:18 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
15:00 Hellboy
22:30 13 Going On 30
05:14 Ladykillers



C+ 2

10:30 Iron Jawed Angels
13:10 Eurotrip
15:30 The touch
17:16 Alexander
20:12 Grind
22:00 Laurel Canyon
23:45 Danny the Dog
03:44 Love Don't Cost a Thing



C+ CINE1

08:00 Shark Tale
09:30 The terminal
12:30 Dirty dancing 2
13:55 You got served
15:30 The aviator
18:20 The secret window
20:12 Out of Time
22:00 LD 50 Lethal Dose
23:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
06:30 Honey, I Blew up the Kid



C+ CINE2

08:30 Finding John Christmas
10:01 Thunderbirds
11:32 Steamboy
13:34 Around the World in 80 Days
17:00 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
18:45 Peter pan
20:35 Good Boy!
22:00 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
23:35 S.W.A.T
01:30 Runaway jury
03:33 Everyday People
05:01 XX/XY
06:29 Ocean's Twelve



C+ CINE3

10:41 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
14:17 Super size me
17:55 Man on Fire
20:40 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
22:30 Lawrence of Arabia
01:55 Dark blue
03:50 Scenes of the Crime
06:07 A Separate Peace



9 - 10

C+

07:20 Garfield
10:15 Ocean's Twelve
12:41 The machinist
15:30 LD 50 Lethal Dose
17:30 They
23:27 The aviator



C+ 2

08:50 Alien Resurrection
12:00 Chasing Librety
16:00 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
22:00 13 Going On 30
23:40 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
03:15 Alien 3
05:11 The Reckoning (Morality Play)



C+ CINE1

08:00 Perfect Strangers
09:26 Alien
11:19 Welcome to Mooseport
13:07 Man on fire
15:30 Envy
17:06 A Separate Peace
18:35 Spy kids 3-D: Game over
19:35 Steamboy
22:00 Alexander
02:55 Thunderbirds
04:26 Radio
06:12 Big fish



C+ CINE2

08:30 Kramer Vs. Kramer
10:11 Masked and Anonymous
11:55 Dawn of the Dead
13:50 Gothika
15:30 A Guy Thing
17:10 Shaun of the Dead
18:48 The rundown
20:30 Eurotrip
22:00 Iron Jawed Angels
23:59 Million Dollar Baby
02:10 Secret Window



C+ CINE3

07:37 The Fighting Temptations
11:07 The Perfect Score
12:38 Alien Vs. Predator
14:18 Godsend
18:10 The terminal
20:55 The Clearing
02:17 Something's Gotta Give
04:22 You Got Served
05:55 Steamboy



10 - 10

C+

07:20 Against the Ropes
09:11 Ladykillers
11:39 Grind
15:30 Blue car
17:35 Hellboy
23:50 The Clearing
01:26 Envy



C+ 2

12:05 Door in the Floor
16:00 The Perfect Score
19:05 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
00:52 Out of time
02:36 Man on fire
05:15 Father of the Bride



C+ CINE1

08:15 What´s cooking
10:03 Love Don't Cost a Thing
11:43 Miracle
15:30 Ladder 49
17:25 Catch that Kid
18:55 Shark Tale
20:25 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
22:00 The Cooler
23:43 The Chronicles of Riddick
03:15 Aliens
06:00 The Fighting Temptations



C+ CINE2

08:30 Alien 3
10:21 Alien Resurrection
12:10 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
14:00 Perfect Strangers
15:30 Uptown Girls
17:00 Thunderbirds
18:35 S.W.A.T
20:30 XX/XY
22:00 Legends of the Fall
00:10 The missing
02:21 Van Helsing
05:00 Lawrence of Arabia



C+ CINE3

08:00 Connie and Carla
14:28 the I Inside
17:40 Finding John Christmas
22:30 The Machinist
00:08 Laurel Canyon
02:10 Mona Lisa Smile
04:06 National Treasure
06:13 Comfort and Joy



11 - 10

C+

09:40 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
11:08 Alexander
15:30 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
17:49 Shall We Dance?
23:51 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
02:14 What´s cooking



C+ 2

09:06 XX/XY
16:00 Grind
19:35 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
01:05 They
05:15 Father of the Bride II



C+ CINE1

08:00 Marci X
11:36 Ocean's Twelve
13:56 The Stepford Wives
15:30 Secret Window
17:03 Door in the Floor
18:50 Godsend
20:29 Cellular
22:00 The Clearing
23:30 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
01:20 You Got Served
02:52 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
04:44 Ladykillers



C+ CINE2

08:29 A Separate Peace
09:58 Welcome to Mooseport
11:45 the I Inside
13:15 Aliens
15:30 Love Don't Cost a Thing
18:45 The touch
20:25 Finding John Christmas
22:00 Comfort and Joy
03:29 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
05:04 Alien Vs. Predator



C+ CINE3

07:55 School of Rock
09:43 Scenes of the Crime
11:13 Envy
12:50 Everyday People
16:00 The Village
17:50 Gothika
22:30 Man on Fire
00:56 Danny the Dog
02:51 Masked and Anonymous



12 - 10


C+

10:35 A Guy Thing
15:30 Ladder 49
17:50 Laurel Canyon
22:00 Raising Helen
00:00 The Perfect Score
04:40 The Winning Season



C+ 2

08:33 Iron Jawed Angels
11:52 Against the Ropes
16:00 Door in the Floor
18:44 Perfect Strangers
01:38 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
03:12 What´s cooking



C+ CINE1

08:00 Scenes of the Crime
09:30 The Rundown
11:11 Garfield
14:05 Torque
15:30 S.W.A.T.
17:30 Out of Time
19:48 Van Helsing
22:00 Troy
00:40 Grind
02:25 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
04:22 Chasing Liberty
06:24 Alex & Emma



C+ CINE2

08:19 Radio
10:05 Cheaper by the Dozen
11:40 The Chronicles of Riddick
13:35 Peter Pan
15:30 Good Boy!
17:00 Johnson Family Vacation
18:35 Marci X
20:00 The Fighting Temptations
22:00 The Aviator
00:50 Around the World in 80 Days
02:46 The Passion of the Christ
04:48 Everyday People
06:41 Against the Ropes



C+ CINE3

08:07 Miracle
10:20 Lawrence of Arabia
13:50 Legends of the Fall
16:00 Ocean's Twelve
18:05 Welcome to Mooseport
03:40 A Separate Peace
05:08 Resident Evil 2 : Apocalypse
06:40 Ladder 49



13 - 10


C+

07:00 Alien Vs. Predator
09:03 Comfort and Joy
12:32 Uptown Girls
17:18 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
22:00 The Forgotten
03:29 Miracle



C+ 2

08:40 Ladykillers
12:03 What's cooking?
16:00 Eurotrip
19:25 You Got Served
22:00 Raising Helen
01:30 Ladder 49
03:27 The Machinist



C+ CINE1

08:00 Secret Window
09:45 Van Helsing
11:55 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
13:50 Gothika
15:30 Club Dread
17:25 Resident Evil 2 : Apocalypse
18:56 Dawn of the Dead
20:33 They
22:00 Shaun of the Dead
23:40 LD 50 Lethal Dose
02:48 The Village
04:54 Finding John Christmas
06:25 Connie and Carla



C+ CINE2

08:28 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
09:56 Runaway Jury
12:00 School of Rock
15:30 Ladykillers
17:14 Big fish
19:15 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
20:35 Torque
22:00 Shark Tale
23:30 Ocean's Twelve
01:34 Kill Bill Vol. 2
05:44 The Caveman's Valentine



C+ CINE3

08:33 Shark Tale
10:09 Aliens
12:20 Alien 3
14:15 Out of time
16:00 Alexander
18:50 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
20:38 Against the Ropes
22:30 What´s cooking
00:15 Super Size Me
01:58 Alien Resurrection
03:45 XX/XY
06:34 Envy



14 - 10

C+

06:15 Welcome to Mooseport
08:28 Iron Jawed Angels
22:00 Hope Springs
23:35 Shall We Dance?
01:45 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
03:40 Perfect Strangers
05:28 The cooler



C+2

10:25 Steamboy
12:34 Ocean's Twelve
15:30 Garfield
16:50 Laurel Canyon
20:19 LD 50 Lethal Dose
22:00 The Forgotten
23:34 Alexander
05:34 Ike : Countdown to D-Day



C+ CINE1


08:00 the I Inside
12:12 Good Boy!
13:40 The Reckoning (Morality Play)
15:30 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
17:10 Troy
20:22 The Clearing
22:00 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
23:33 National Treasure
01:40 Against the Ropes
03:28 Uptown girls



C+ CINE2

10:01 Everyday People
11:30 Godsend
13:20 Legends of the Fall
15:30 The Mighty Ducks
17:15 The Perfect Score
18:45 Grind
20:30 Catch that Kid
23:40 Envy
01:16 Scenes of the Crime
04:30 Steamboy
07:03 The I Inside



C+ CINE3

08:10 The missing
10:23 Shaun of the Dead
13:50 Van Helsing
17:47 Dead Poets Society
20:38 Door in the Floor
22:30 Hellboy
01:10 Runaway jury
04:58 Iron Jawed Angels
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
MOVIES ON DIGITAL+

From 15th October To 21st October




C+
C+2
C+ CINE1
C+ CINE2
C+ CINE3



List edited and translated by Egyptstud

SCHEDUEL TIMES ACCORDING TO SPAIN (GMT+2)


15 - 10

C+

07:35 Grind
09:43 Out of Time
15:00 The Forgotten
01:55 Eurotrip
03:47 Being Julia
05:30 The Station Agent



C+ 2

10:30 Blue Car
15:30 National Treasure
17:38 Hellboy
20:15 Shall We Dance?
22:00 Hope Springs
23:35 The Clearing
01:30 The Fighting Temptations



C+ CINE1

08:00 Cheaper by the Dozen
13:50 Alien Vs. Predator
15:30 A Guy Thing
17:10 Alexander
20:02 The Chronicles of Riddick
22:00 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
23:35 Torque
04:20 Alien 3



C+ CINE2

08:31 You Got Served
10:05 Chasing Liberty
12:09 What´s cooking
13:55 Comfort and Joy
15:30 Shrek 2
17:11 Shark Tale
18:50 Garfield
20:19 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
22:00 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
23:35 Ladder 49
01:30 Miracle
03:41 Out of Time



C+ CINE3

08:57 Eurotrip
10:27 The Chronicles of Riddick
14:25 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
17:35 The Aviator
20:42 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
22:30 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
04:20 National Treasure
06:34 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle



16 - 10

C+

07:18 Catch that Kid
11:05 Perfect Strangers
15:30 Danny the dog
17:24 A guy thing
23:23 Laurel Canyon
05:19 Garfield



C+ 2

11:55 A Guy Thing
16:00 They
18:56 The Winning Season
22:00 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
03:40 XX/XY
05:10 Alien Resurrection



C+ CINE1

08:05 Something's Gotta Give
10:10 Aliens
12:42 The aviator
15:30 Ocean's Twelve
17:31 Cheaper by the dozen
19:06 Uptown Girls
20:35 Blue Car
22:00 Shall We Dance?
23:48 Dirty Dancing 2
01:12 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
02:38 Good Boy!
06:35 Marci X



C+ CINE2

08:35 Steamboy
12:01 XX/XY
17:25 The fighting temptations
19:45 The missing
22:00 Troy
00:36 National Treasure
02:45 Aliens
04:58 Welcome to Mooseport
07:02 Scenes of the Crime



C+ CINE3

08:00 Shark Tale
13:45 Miracle
16:00 Big Fish
18:05 Godsend
20:05 Man on Fire
22:30 The Machinist
03:43 Alien 3
05:35 Alien Vs. Predator



17 - 10

C+

09:55 The Perfect Score
11:50 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
15:30 The Clearing
23:30 LD 50 Lethal Dose



C+ 2

08:53 Chasing Liberty



C+ CINE1

08:00 School of rock
09:50 Radio
12:07 Envy
13:45 The Mighty Ducks
15:30 You Got Served
18:46 Johnson Family Vacation
20:19 Grind
22:00 Miracle
00:15 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
01:46 Club Dread
03:40 Iron Jawed Angels
05:57 Runaway jury



C+ CINE2

12:20 Finding John Christmas
13:55 The I inside
15:30 What's cooking?
17:20 Everyday People
20:20 Gothika
22:00 Door in the floor
23:50 Dead Poets Society
04:42 Envy
06:18 You Got Served



C+ CINE3

08:00 Against the Ropes
12:59 Alex & Emma
14:32 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
16:00 Secret Window
19:20 Eurotrip
20:55 The Stepford Wives
22:30 The aviator
01:14 The missing
05:22 Out of time



18 - 10

C+

06:45 The Stepford Wives
09:18 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
10:48 They
12:38 Shall we dance?
15:30 The Aviator
23:30 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
02:18 Against the Ropes



C+ 2
08:48 Steamboy
12:05 Eurotrip
22:47 Comfort and Joy
01:55 What's cooking?



C+ CINE1

08:00 Masked and Anonymous
09:45 The Fighting Temptations
11:45 Shaun of the Dead
13:25 Big Fish
15:30 The touch
18:37 Against the Ropes
20:24 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
22:00 Danny the dog
23:39 Million Dollar Baby
01:53 A guy thing



C+ CINE2

07:50 Around the World in 80 Days
13:55 Thunderbirds
15:30 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
17:05 Perfect Strangers
18:31 Radio
20:18 The Mighty Ducks
22:00 The Winning Season
23:35 Good Boy!
01:00 The Chronicles of Riddick



C+ CINE3

11:30 Something's Gotta Give
17:52 Troy
22:30 Ocean's Twelve



19 - 10

C+

07:00 Eurotrip
08:48 The Machinist
10:28 Chasing liberity
12:18 Grind
17:38 The Forgotten
22:40 Vera Drake
03:08 Comfort and Joy
04:38 The I inside



C+ 2

08:38 You Got Served
12:10 Uptown Girls
16:00 Shall We Dance?
18:15 Iron Jawed Angels
22:00 13 Going On 30
23:41 Man on Fire
02:08 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
03:57 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
05:30 Blue Car



C+ CINE1

09:55 Laurel Canyon
11:35 Godsend
13:25 Steamboy
15:30 The I inside
17:00 Hellboy
18:58 Perfect Strangers
20:26 The Clearing
22:00 The Day After Tomorrow
00:02 Catch that Kid
04:05 Mona Lisa Smile
06:15 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind



C+ CINE2

10:11 Secret Window
11:45 Alien Resurrection
13:35 Ladder 49
15:30 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
17:05 Ocean's Twelve
19:10 Garfield
20:30 Shark Tale
22:00 Alexander
00:55 Big Fish
02:58 Masked and Anonymous
07:00 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre



C+ CINE3

08:00 Welcome to Mooseport
09:48 Gothika
12:23 National Treasure
14:32 Blue Car
17:35 The Chronicles of Riddick
21:00 XX/XY
04:55 The Fighting Temptations



20 - 10

C+

06:55 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
08:35 Scenes of the Crime
10:09 Man on Fire
12:55 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
17:43 13 Going On 30
22:00 Collateral
00:00 Hellboy
04:50 Kill Bill Vol. 2



C+ 2

08:35 Ocean's Twelve
12:00 Hope springs
16:00 The Machinist
18:45 Out of Time
22:00 Vera Drake
01:25 The aviator



C+ CINE1

08:00 Finding John Christmas
11:15 The missing
15:30 The Chronicles of Riddick
17:25 Eurotrip
18:55 Scenes of the Crime
20:26 Thunderbirds
22:00 The Perfect Score
23:34 Troy
03:44 Envy
06:24 Gothika



C+ CINE2

10:25 Everyday People
11:35 Alien Vs. Predator
13:30 Club Dread
15:30 The Clearing
17:05 Chasing librety
18:55 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
20:28 Catch that Kid
22:00 Raising Helen
00:00 Uptown Girls
01:30 Legends of the Fall
03:38 Something's Gotta Give
07:08 Marci X



C+ CINE3

07:40 Around the World in 80 Days
12:10 Whats cooking?
13:58 Iron Jawed Angels
16:00 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
17:45 Shaun of the Dead
19:20 Dawn of the Dead
21:00 The I inside
22:30 Laurel Canyon
00:15 Door in the Floor
04:45 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
06:28 Resident Evil: Apocalypse



21 - 10

C+

07:30 Grind
09:30 Alexander
15:00 Collateral
17:00 Man on fire
22:00 Jersey girl
23:45 The Forgotten
01:40 Ocean's Twelve
04:05 XX/XY



C+ 2

10:25 Dirty Dancing 2TP
12:01 The clearing
13:37 Against the Ropes
17:10 13 going on 30
18:50 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
22:00 Collateral
00:03 Shall we dance?



C+ CINE1

08:00 Garfield
10:05 Welcome to Mooseport
11:53 Around the World in 80 Days
13:51 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
15:25 They
16:52 The Day After Tomorrow
18:51 LD 50 Lethal Dose
20:28 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
22:00 Peter Pan
23:52 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
01:30 Alien Vs. Predator
03:07 The Stepford Wives
04:36 Whats cooking?
06:22 The Machinist



C+ CINE2

08:30 Miracle
13:51 A guy thing
15:30 National treasure
17:40 The aviator
20:35 Blue car
23:45 Father of the Bride
01:30 Father of the Bride 2
03:15 Torque
04:52 Alien 3
06:43 Godsend



C+ CINE3

08:00 Legends of the fall
12:28 The Perfect Score
14:18 Danny the dog
18:00 Hellboy
00:20 The Clearing
03:14 Steamboy
05:17 Envy
06:53 Finding John Christmas

thanks all
 
EgyptDUDE

EgyptDUDE

Regular Member
Messages
426
My Satellite Setup
have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
My Location
Egypt
MOVIES THIS WEEK ON DIGITAL+

From 22nd To 31st October


C+
C+2
C+ CINE1
C+ CINE2
C+ CINE3



22 - 10

C+
07:55 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
03:51 Uptown Girls
05:23 Blue car

C+ 2
10:35 Perfect Strangers
12:04 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
15:30 Around the World in 80 Days
17:30 The Forgotten
20:05 Ladder 49
22:00 Jersey girl
23:45 LD 50 Lethal Dose
01:45 Grind

C+ CINE1
08:00 Secret window
09:35 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
11:10 Out of time
13:30 The Chronicles of Riddick
15:30 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
17:00 Shall we dance?
18:45 Danny the dog
20:26 The perfect score
22:00 Taking Lives
23:43 The Winning Season
04:20 Alien Resurrection

C+ CINE2
08:22 Eurotrip
09:50 Chasing librety
11:37 Johnson Family Vacation
13:54 Envy
15:30 Troy
18:10 The terminal
20:15 The village
23:47 Against the ropes
03:29 Shaun of the Dead
05:05 Dawn of the Dead
06:42 Resident Evil: Apocalypse

C+ CINE3
08:57 Van Helsing
11:05 Dead Poets Society
13:10 Alexander
16:00 The Machinist
17:50 Kill Bill Vol.2
20:25 Vera Drake
22:30 The Passion of the Christ
04:47 Connie and Carla
06:33 Comfort and joy



23 - 10

C+
08:07 The Winning Season
12:25 Hellboy
15:30 Vera Drake
17:30 The perfect score
03:01 Iron Jawed Angels
05:04 You Got Served

C+ 2
08:50 Alien Resurrection
18:55 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
22:00 Raising Helen
00:00 Against the ropes
01:49 Everyday People
03:19 The Stepford Wives
04:55 XX/XY

C+ CINE1
08:00 Alex & Emma
09:35 Alien 3
12:00 Club Dread
13:57 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
15:30 The Clearing
17:01 A Guy Thing
18:39 Peter pan
20:28 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
22:00 The Forgotten
23:30 Danny the dog
01:09 Secret window
02:42 The rundown
04:23 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
05:54 Miracle

C+ CINE2
08:30 Grind
10:13 Miracle
12:35 Torque
15:30 Chasing librety
17:20 The Chronicles of Riddick
20:10 Masked and Anonymous
22:00 Laurel Canyon
23:39 Van Helsing
01:50 They
06:47 Envy

C+ CINE3
08:00 Ladder 49
10:00 Finding John Christams
11:32 Everyday People
14:32 You got served
16:00 Door in the floor
19:15 Scenes of the Crime
05:33 Alien 3



24 - 10

C+
08:30 XX/XY
10:20 The Clearing
11:52 The Forgotten
15:30 Man on fire
18:04 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
22:00 A History of Violence
00:10 13 Going On 30
02:45 A guy thing
04:25 You got served

C+ 2
08:48 Streamboy
12:00 The perfect score
18:45 Whats cooking?
02:25 The aviator

C+ CINE1
08:05 Blue car
12:15 Thunderbirds
13:50 Alien Vs.predator
17:05 MarciX
18:30 Shall we dance?
22:00 LD 50 Lethal Dose
23:40 Ocean's Twelve
01:42 Gothika
03:18 Shaun of the Dead
04:55 Everyday People
06:24 Masked and Anonymous

C+ CINE2
08:23 Comfort and joy
11:25 Eurotrip
15:30 Cheaper by the dozen
17:06 Uptown girls
18:36 Johnson Family Vacation
20:10 Against the Ropes
23:45 Godsend
02:50 Radio
07:27 Secret Window

C+ CINE3
07:25 Gothika
10:25 National Treasure
12:33 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
14:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
16:00 Taking lives
20:15 The missing
22:30 The Clearing
05:20 Around the World in 80 Days



25 - 10

C+
10:35 LD 50 Lethal Dose
15:30 Ocean's Twelve
17:56 Hope springs
22:00 Birth
23:43 Alexander

C+ 2
09:08 The Machinist
12:00 Shall we dance?
19:24 Honey, I Blew up the Kid
22:00 A History of Violence
01:35 Perfect Strangers
03:05 Chasing librety
05:27 The Clearing

C+ CINE1
08:10 Raising Helen
12:20 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
13:55 Finding John Christmas
15:30 Troy
18:10 The terminal
20:24 The perfect score
22:00 The aviator
00:45 The missing
02:56 Comfort and joy
04:22 Catch that Kid

C+ CINE2
09:00 Catch that Kid
10:29 Everyday People
11:57 Legends of the fall
15:30 The Stepford Wives
17:00 Alien Resurrection
18:45 Alien Vs. Predator
22:00 Blue car
23:30 Man on Fire
01:52 Whats cooking?
07:10 A guy thing

C+ CINE3
07:17 Steamboy
09:20 Out of time
11:05 Connie and Carla
14:28 XX/XY
18:25 The Machinist
20:20 Something's gotta give
22:30 Dead Poets Society
03:40 Welcome to Mooseport
05:50 Fahrenheit 9/11



26 - 10

C+
07:00 Eurotrip
08:53 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
10:24 Against the ropes
17:47 Collateral
02:45 Grind
04:50 Father of the Bride II

C+ 2
08:40 Perfect Strangers
11:49 13 going on 30
16:00 Danny the dog
18:50 Comfort and joy
23:43 Uptown Girls
04:28 The cooler

C+ CINE1
08:00 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
09:26 You got served
10:58 Hope springs
12:27 Scenes of the Crime
13:55 Cheaper by the dozen
15:30 The Winning Season
20:32 Good boy!
22:00 Hellboy
00:00 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
01:30 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
03:39 The fighting temptations
06:10 School of rock

C+ CINE2
10:40 Dawn of the dead
12:18 LD 50 Lethal Dose
13:55 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
15:30 Dead Poets Society
17:39 Around the World in 80 Days
20:00 Door in the floor
22:00 Shall we dance?
23:45 Taking lives
01:25 Scenes of the Crime
02:53 Steamboy
04:55 Club dread
06:49 Gothika

C+ CINE3
09:25 Big fish
13:50 Van Helsing
16:00 The forgotten
17:34 They
01:54 The Kid Stays In the Picture (documental)
03:28 Alex & Emma
06:36 Blue car



27 - 10

C+
09:00 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
11:00 Laurel Canyon
15:30 Godsend
17:09 Raising Helen
22:00 Kingdom of Heaven

C+ 2
08:38 Iron Jawed Angels
16:00 LD 50 Lethal Dose
19:02 Blue car
01:08 Resident Evil 2: Apocalypse
02:41 You got served
04:38 Uptown girls

C+ CINE1
09:35 Raising Helen
11:55 Collateral
13:53 Johnson Family Vacation
15:30 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
17:05 Garfield
18:25 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
20:16 The Mighty Ducks
22:00 13 going on 30
23:38 The Chronicles of Riddick
03:19 The Machinist
04:58 Catch that kid

C+ CINE2
08:24 The rundown
10:23 Shaun of the Dead
12:00 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
15:30 Out of time
17:12 Troy
19:49 Miracle
22:00 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
23:35 Peter Pan
01:25 The touch
03:05 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
04:47 Big fish
06:48 Thunderbirds

C+ CINE3
08:00 Alien Vs. Predator
14:25 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
16:00 Hellboy
18:37 Man on fire
21:00 Eurotrip
22:30 Vera Drake
00:35 The aviator
03:21 Legends of the fall
05:30 Miracle



28 - 10

C+
06:33 Comfort and Joy
08:20 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
09:52 Door in the floor
17:30 A History of Violence
22:00 The Riverman
01:58 Out of time
03:00 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
04:35 Kinsey

C+2
11:00 Man on fire
13:26 The Winning Season
15:30 Eurotrip
17:03 Hope springs
20:01 Raising Hellen
22:00 Kingdom of Heaven
00:25 The forgotten
04:30 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
06:00 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story

C+ CINE1
08:00 Perfect Strangers
09:30 Chasing Liberty
11:50 50 First Dates
13:40 Against the Ropes
15:30 Taking lives
17:10 Hellboy
19:07 Torque
20:28 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
22:00 Around the World in 80 Days
00:00 Ladder 49
01:51 Door in the floor
02:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre

C+ CINE2
08:19 What´s cooking
10:05 Welcome to Mooseport
12:36 Blue car
14:01 Good Boy!
15:30 Dirty dancing 2
16:55 Shall we dance ?
18:40 You got served
20:12 School of rock
22:00 50 first dates
23:40 Shark Tale
01:10 Ocean's twelve
02:11 XX/XY
03:53 Alien Vs. Predator
05:30 Resident Evil: Apocalypse

C+ CINE3
08:30 Godsend
10:12 Secret window
11:47 Troy
14:25 The Clearing
17:55 Alexander
20:47 Laurel Canyon
02:10 Shaun of the Dead
03:47 Against the ropes
05:36 The perfect score



29 - 10

C+
06:30 Chasing librety
08:39 The aviator
15:00 13 going on 30
03:58 The Machinist

C+ 2
12:38 Alexander
15:30 King Arthur
17:35 Collateral
19:53 Vera Drake
22:00 The riverman
23:35 Hellboy
01:55 Whats cooking?
03:45 Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
05:15 Honey, I Blew up the Kid

C+ CINE1
08:00 Radio
09:50 Steamboy
12:30 They
14:00 Eurotrip
15:30 Grind
17:15 The forgotten
19:15 Troy
22:00 Man on fire
00:25 A guy thing

C+ CINE2
08:27 Connie and Carla
10:02 The fighting temptations
12:00 MarciX
13:50 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
15:30 Perfect strangers
17:00 50 first dates
18:40 Alex & Emma
20:15 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
23:45 The Clearing
06:12 Everyday People

C+ CINE3
08:00 Shark tale
12:12 Shall we dance?
13:58 Iron Jawed Angels
18:20 Ocean's Twelve
07:07 The Caveman's Valentine



30 - 10

C+
06:50 The Stepford Wives
12:15 Collateral
15:30 The riverman
17:17 The touch
23:25 Shall we dance?
02:58 Ike : Countdown to D-Day
04:48 Blue car

C+ 2
08:51 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
16:00 Hellboy
22:00 Vera Drake
00:05 Ocean's twelve
02:10 Man om fire
04:33 The Winning Season

C+ CINE1
08:05 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
09:40 Alien Resurrection
12:10 Against the Ropes
14:00 Perfect Strangers
17:42 The Forgotten
20:00 Around the World in 80 Days
22:00 Collateral
00:00 Hope springs
01:30 Uptown Girls
02:59 Johnson Family Vacation
04:33 Raising Hellen

C+ CINE2
07:40 Eurotrip
09:08 Alien Vs. Predator
11:15 Legends of the Fall
13:25 Big Fish
17:14 Godsend
20:27 You Got Served
22:00 Taking lives
23:39 Alexander
02:30 Troy
05:07 Whats cooking?
06:53 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy

C+ CINE3
08:49 The Chronicles of Riddick
10:44 They
12:10 Dead Poets Society
14:15 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
16:00 Whats cooking?
19:10 Laurel Canyon
20:52 Gothika
00:30 Memories of Murder
04:48 Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
06:20 Resident Evil: Apocalypse



31 - 10

C+
07:25 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
09:41 Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
11:17 Vera Drake
15:00 Shark tale
17:29 Shrek 2
23:30 The Forgotten

C+ 2
12:01 Laurel Canyon
16:00 Raising Hellen
18:45 Against the Ropes
00:50 Perfect Strangers
02:20 A guy thing
03:59 The Perfect Score
05:30 Comfort and joy

C+ CINE1
08:20 The Fighting Temptations
10:20 Hellboy
12:23 Eurotrip
13:55 Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
15:30 LD 50 Lethal Dose
17:10 Thunderbirds
18:45 13 going on 30
20:25 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
22:00 Scenes of the Crime
23:30 The Clearing
01:01 They
04:05 Steamboy
06:10 Chasing librety

C+ CINE2
08:24 The missing
10:35 Around the World in 80 Days
14:00 Perfect Strangers
15:30 Father of the Bride
17:15 Father of the Bride II
19:00 Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
20:30 Honey, I blew up the Kids
22:00 Laurel Canyon
23:45 Out of time
01:29 The rundown
03:10 The Chronicles of Riddick
05:05 Shaun of the Dead
06:41 Club Dread

C+ CINE3
07:53 Welcome to Mooseport
13:35 Man on fire
19:42 The aviator
22:30 Birth
00:06 The Stepford Wives
01:57 Big fish
06:25 Alex & Emma
 
Top