EgyptDUDE
Regular Member
- Joined
- Apr 7, 2005
- Messages
- 426
- Reaction score
- 0
- Points
- 0
- Age
- 42
- My Satellite Setup
- have a 2.40 m Amercian monster + truman Gold starsat + NeotionBox3000 + Mvision + DragonX
- My Location
- Egypt
THE ULTIMATE MOVIE GUIDE
Daily/weekly lists of movies and series on all hacked & FTA channels broadcasting movies in original English audio updated weekly
Time is according to the broadcaster's local time
1 - HISPASAT
Digital+
FOX (Spain)
Astra1 - 19.2E
V 10817
FEC 5/6 SR 22000
Hispasat 30W
V 11771
FEC 3/4 SR 27500
Nagravision 2
Saturday - Sunday
06:00 Six feet under
07:00 The Practice
11:10 Smallville
12:40 Futurama (2 espisodes)
13:30 The Simpson's (5 episodes)
Saturday
10:25 Joey
19:35 Cold case
20:20 Desperate housewives
21:30 Deadwood
00:25 Grey's anatomy
Sunday
10:25 Will & Grace (season 7)
11:55 Invasion
15:40 Family guy(5 episodes)
17:35 Joey
18:00 Boston Legal
18:45 Las Vegas
19:35 Invasion
20:20 Lost
21:05 The simpson's
21:30 House (4 episodes)
00:40 Deadwood
Monday - Friday
06:25 Will and Grace
06:50 Two guys & a girl
07:15 Dharma & Greg
07:40 Three sisters
08:05 Will & Grace
08:30 Smallville
09:20 The practice
10:12 Gilmore girls
11:00 Tru calling
11:48 Will & Grace
12:13 Desperate housewives (season1)
12:58 The O.C
13:45 Gilmore girls
15:25 Smallville
16:12 House
17:00 The O.C
17:49 Tru calling
18:38 Buffy:the vampire slayer
20:15 Family guy
20:40 The Simpsons
23:05 House
00:52 The X Files
01:25 Smallville
02:12 Family guy
02:37 Desperate housewives
Monday
19:27 Joey
21:30 Lost
22:18 Invasion
23:52 The X Files
00:40 House
Tuesday
19:27 Lost
21:30 Cold case
22:18 House
23:52 X Files
00:40 Desperate housewives
Wednesday
23:18 Desperate housewives (season2)
00:05 House
00:52 X Files
Thursday
19:27 Desperate housewives
22:18 Boston legal
23:52 X Files
00:40 Joey
Friday
19:27 Las Vegas
21:30 American dad
22:18 Joey
22:43 Will & Grace (season 7)
23:52 Cold case
00:40 Lost
01:25 Invasion
COSMOPOLITAN
Asta1 - 19.2 E
V 11156
FEC 5/6 SR 22000
Hispasat 30W
V 11771
FEC 3/4 SR 27500
Nagravision
Saturday
07:45 s_x and the city
08:45 s_x and the city
09:45 Crossing Jordan
13:45 Crossing Jordan
14:30 Judging Amy
15:15 Beautiful people
19:15 s_x and the city
20:15 Judging Amy
21:00 Crossing Jordan
21:50 Beautiful people
00:00 s_x and the city
01:00 s_x and the city
02:00 Beautiful people
02:45 Crossing Jordan
Sunday
09:00 Charmed
09:45 Charmed
13:00 Beautiful people
13:45 Charmed
14:30 Charmed
15:15 Judging Amy
19:00 s_x and the city
20:20 Charmed
21:05 Charmed
00:05 Crossing Jordan
00:50 s_x and the city
01:20 s_x and the city
02:10 s_x and the city
Monday - Friday
08:00 The guardian
08:45 Charmed
09:30 s_x and the city
13:30 The guardian
14:15 Charmed
15:00 s_x and the city
19:15 The guardian
20:00 Charmed
20:45 s_x and the city
01:25 Charmed
Monday
12:45 Judgimg Amy
21:45 Crossing Jordan
03:45 Crossing Jordan
Tuesday
21:45 Charmed
Wednesday
21:15 s_x and the city
23:55 s_x and the city
00:30 s_x and the city
Thursday
21:45 Beautiful people
00:25 s_x and the city
Friday
21:45 Judging Amy
00:15 s_x and the city
MOVIES ON D+
FROM 10 - 5 - 06 TO 19 - 5 - 06
10 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Scary Movie 3
11:33 The Day After Tomorrow
16:00 12 Days of Terror
17:25 Seabiscuit
02:36 Dark blue
04:30 A few good men
C+2
12:15 Torque
13:55 50 First dates
18:38 The Fighting Temptations
22:00 12 Days of Terror
23:30 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
02:55 Cheaper by the Dozen
C+ Cine 1
08:20 Call Me: The Rise and Fall of Heidi Fleiss
09:43 What a Girl Wants
13:53 Snake eyes
15:30 Matrix Revolutions
17:38 The bourne supremacy
22:00 Taking lives
23:39 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
01:32 Starship Troopers 2
03:01 Masked and anonymous
04:44 Elf
06:30 Luney Tunes : Back in Action
C+ CINE 2
13:15 The missing
15:30 Abandon
18:35 Identity
20:05 Club Dread
22:00 Marci X
23:25 Gigli
01:25 Ray
03:52 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
C+ CINE 3
11:53 Connie and Carla
14:15 Masked and anonymous
16:00 Love actually
20:48 The Order (The Sin Eater)
22:30 Matchstick men
00:25 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
02:10 Intolerable Cruelty
03:47 Van Helsing
06:13 The Italian job
11 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 The missing
16:00 The Terminal
22:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
23:55 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton
C+2
08:13 The cooler
15:30 The Day After Tomorrow
18:52 Connie and Carla
23:15 Spy kids 3-D : Game over
C+ CINE1
08:00 Crimson tide
11:38 Kinsey
13:43 Radio
15:30 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
17:30 Bloody Mallory
18:55 Cheaper by the dozen
20:33 Torque
22:00 The last samurai
00:30 Abandon
02:05 The missing
C+2 CINE2
08:30 Starship Troopers 2
09:59 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
13:44 It Runs in the Family
15:30 Lost in Translation
20:30 Along Came Polly
22:00 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
23:45 Under the Tuscan sun
01:35 Taking lives
03:15 In the cut
05:10 Last orders
06:57 The 13th warrior
C+ CINE3
08:00 The Secret window
10:35 Mindhunters
12:18 Matrix Revolutions
17:26 21 Grams
20:54 Snake eyes
04:57 Tears of the Sun
12 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Connie and Carla
10:12 Club dread
12:14 Dawn of the dead
16:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
22:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
00:01 The terminal
04:02 Titus
C+2
07:45 Alex & Emma
12:05 Ladykillers
13:48 The 13th warrior
22:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
02:04 Van Helsing
C+ CINE1
09:38 Calendar Girls
11:25 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
13:00 Ray
15:30 Garage days
17:15 Once Upon a Time in Mexico
18:56 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
22:00 American Wedding
03:53 Leon
C+ CINE2
08:36 Matchstick men
10:51 The bourne supremacy
15:30 Gothika
17:10 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
20:35 Scary movie 3
00:00 Cheaper by the dozen
01:35 Two brothers
03:21 The Order (The Sin Eater)
05:00 Dawn of the dead
06:37 Matrix Revolutions
C+ CINE3
07:40 Under the Tuscan sun
11:05 Identity
14:13 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
06:24 Abandon
13 - 5 - 2006
C+
06:39 Alex & Emma
08:12 Cheaper by the dozen
15:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
16:57 The Girl Next Door
18:44 Spy kids 3-D: Game over
23:26 Hidalgo
01:42 Crimson tide
C+2
07:13 Club dread
10:33 Enigma
12:33 Mindhunters
12:33 The Chronicles of Riddick
00:01 The day after tomorrow
C+ CINE 1
07:30 Taking lives
09:10 Love actually
11:22 Drumline
13:20 Van Helsing
17:08 The last samurai
19:40 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
22:00 Mindhunters
23:45 Tears of the Sun
01:42 The bourne supremacy
04:54 Connie and Carla
C+ CINE 2
08:42 From Justin to Kelly
10:01 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
12:12 The Italian job
14:00 Daddy day care
15:30 Intolerable Cruelty
17:07 Marci X
18:30 Million dollar baby
22:00 The Fighting Temptations
00:00 The secret window
01:33 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
C+ CINE3
10:25 Bloody Mallory
11:58 Kill Bill Vol.1
13:45 Kill Bill Vol.2
20:53 Gothika
22:30 The Village
02:40 In the cut
14 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:05 Original sin
16:35 12 Days of Terror
02:24 50 first dates
05:41 The station agent
C+2
12:15 The village
15:30 Torque
16:52 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
18:30 The Terminal
22:55 It runs in the family
01:45 Last orders
C+ CINE1
07:50 Dawn of the dead
09:30 Gigli
11:30 Matrix Revolutions
15:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
17:20 The day after tomorrow
20:18 The Order (The Sin Eater)
22:00 Lady killers
23:43 21 Grams
04:55 The 13th warrior
C+ CINE2
08:10 The Fighting Temptations
10:00 Being Julia
11:42 King Arthur
13:45 What a Girl Wants
15:30 Bridget Jones:the edge of reason
17:40 Love actually
20:00 Enigma
22:00 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
23:35 Starsky & Hutch
01:15 Bloody Mallory
02:48 Van Helsing
04:55 Snake eyes
C+ CINE3
10:30 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
11:52 Seabiscuit
16:00 Scary movie 3
17:33 Once upon a time in Mexico
19:02 The Human Stain
20:48 Lost in translation
00:13 Radio
02:00 Ray
04:27 Leon
15 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Spy Kids 3-D : Game over
09:55 Enigma
11:55 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton
16:00 The Village
17:45 The butterfly effect
22:00 Secondhand Lions
23:52 Abandon
C+2
06:20 Bowling for Columbine
11:32 Abandon
15:30 It runs in the family
17:17 King Arthur
19:19 Scary movie 3
22:20 The missing
02:18 Secretary
C+ CINE1
08:05 Hollywood Homicide
10:00 Gothika
11:45 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
14:00 Starship troopers 2
15:30 Tears of the sun
17:28 Starsky & Hutch
22:00 The terminal
00:06 Marci X
01:30 Connie & Clara
03:04 What a Girl Wants
C+ CINE2
07:56 A Walk to Remember
09:35 Radio
11:22 Ray
13:50 The 13th warrior
15:30 Cellular
18:42 Cheaper by the dozen
20:20 50 first dates
22:00 The last samurai
00:28 A few good men
02:45 Bad boys 2
05:10 21 grams
C+ CINE3
08:30 Along Came Polly
09:58 Hidalgo
13:50 Van Helsing
16:00 Ladykillers
20:25 The day after tomorrow
01:32 Bridget Jones : the edge of reason
03:17 Touching the Void
05:00 The secret window
06:34 Shrek 2
16 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
10:22 The bourne supremacy
16:00 Secondhand Lions
17:51 The secret window
23:51 The day after tomorrow
C+ 2
06:20 Fahrenheit 9/11
08:28 Elf
12:15 Torque
18:55 Club dread
22:00 Secondhand Lions
23:47 Ladykillers
01:28 Kinsey
C+ CINE1
08:10 Looney Tunes : Back in action
09:40 Elf
11:15 The missing
13:55 Bloody Mallory
15:30 Scary movie 3
16:55 Snake eyes
18:33 Bridget jones : the edge of reason
20:19 Lost in translation
23:22 Radio
01:08 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
02:42 A walk to remember
06:26 Alex & Emma
C+ CINE2
08:37 The Fighting Temptations
10:47 Dawn of the dead
12:25 The Order (The Sin Eater)
15:30 Cold Creek Manor
17:30 Matrix Revolutions
19:50 Van Helsing
22:00 The Human Stain
23:45 The bourne supremacy
01:30 The missing
03:41 Once upon a time in Mexico
05:19 Matchstick men
C+ CINE3
09:02 Crimson tide
12:27 It runs in the family
14:15 Garage days
16:00 Enigma
22:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
00:18 Gothika
01:55 Memories of murder
04:08 Dawn of the dead
17 - 5 - 2006
C+
09:58 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
11:32 The terminal
17:52 Crimson tide
00:10 Torque
01:37 It runs in the family
C+2
06:20 Super Size Me
08:07 Ray
12:15 Connie and Carla
13:55 Gothika
15:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
19:00 Mindhunters
23:52 The Fighting Temptations
01:52 Last orders
C+ CINE1
08:00 Love actually
12:02 Drumline
15:30 The last samurai
20:15 Ladykillers
22:00 Enigma
23:55 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
01:40 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
C+ CINE2
13:50 Starsky & Hutch
15:30 What a Girl Wants
17:14 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
18:48 American wedding
20:22 Intolerable Cruelty
01:20 Along Came Polly
02:47 Lost in translation
C+ CINE3
07:25 Le Divorce
10:50 Pollock
12:50 In America
16:00 A few good men
18:32 Radio
22:30 Matrix Revolutions
00:38 Mindhunters
18 - 5 - 2006
C+
11:56 12 Days of Terror
16:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
22:00 Strip Search
23:31 Bridget Jones : The edge of reason
04:58 Mrs. Doubtfire
C+2
11:42 It runs in the family
13:32 Enigma
15:30 The terminal
17:36 Alex & Emma
22:00 In the cut
00:58 Cheaper by the dozen
02:35 Two brothers
C+ CINE1
11:42 Matrix revolutions
13:50 The 13th warrior
15:30 Million dollar baby
18:10 Along Came Polly
20:10 Leon
22:00 The Medallion
23:38 Van Helsing
01:36 The Italian job
03:25 The secret window
06:30 Daddy day care
C+ CINE2
08:25 The Cat in the Hat
10:37 Mindhunters
12:20 Looney tunes : Back in action
13:50 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
15:30 Marci X
16:55 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
18:53 Garage days
20:35 Torque
22:00 The day after tomorrow
00:00 Tears of the sun
01:57 Hollywood homocide
05:26 Bloody Mallory
C+ CINE3
09:13 The Italian job
11:00 The order (the sin eater)
14:18 Once upon a time in Mexico
19:10 Connie and carla
03:08 Ray
19 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Van Helsing
11:12 Radio
16:00 Strip Search
22:00 Scooby-Doo 2:Monsters Unleashed
02:50 The Fighting Temptations
C+2
06:20 The Butterfly Effect
08:15 The haunted mansion
13:42 The bourne supremacy
15:30 The Girl Next Door
17:20 Spy Kids 3-D: Game over
22:00 Strip Search
C+ CINE1
09:52 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
11:52 The Fighting Temptations
13:52 Cheaper by the dozen
17:20 The haunted mansion
18:45 50 first dates
20:22 Intolerable Cruelty
22:00 Stuck On You
23:57 The Order (The Sin Eater)
01:37 Club dread
C+ CINE2
12:26 Snake eyes
15:30 Gigli
17:30 From Justin to Kelly
18:50 Daddy day care
23:54 The village
01:38 Connie and Carla
C+ CINE3
07:20 Abandon
10:45 Kinsey
18:03 The last samurai
20:55 Bloody mallory
22:30 Leon
00:20 super size me
02:02 21 Grams
05:48 Under the Tuscan sun
time ==> GMT+2
Daily/weekly lists of movies and series on all hacked & FTA channels broadcasting movies in original English audio updated weekly
Time is according to the broadcaster's local time
1 - HISPASAT
Digital+
FOX (Spain)
Astra1 - 19.2E
V 10817
FEC 5/6 SR 22000
Hispasat 30W
V 11771
FEC 3/4 SR 27500
Nagravision 2
Saturday - Sunday
06:00 Six feet under
07:00 The Practice
11:10 Smallville
12:40 Futurama (2 espisodes)
13:30 The Simpson's (5 episodes)
Saturday
10:25 Joey
19:35 Cold case
20:20 Desperate housewives
21:30 Deadwood
00:25 Grey's anatomy
Sunday
10:25 Will & Grace (season 7)
11:55 Invasion
15:40 Family guy(5 episodes)
17:35 Joey
18:00 Boston Legal
18:45 Las Vegas
19:35 Invasion
20:20 Lost
21:05 The simpson's
21:30 House (4 episodes)
00:40 Deadwood
Monday - Friday
06:25 Will and Grace
06:50 Two guys & a girl
07:15 Dharma & Greg
07:40 Three sisters
08:05 Will & Grace
08:30 Smallville
09:20 The practice
10:12 Gilmore girls
11:00 Tru calling
11:48 Will & Grace
12:13 Desperate housewives (season1)
12:58 The O.C
13:45 Gilmore girls
15:25 Smallville
16:12 House
17:00 The O.C
17:49 Tru calling
18:38 Buffy:the vampire slayer
20:15 Family guy
20:40 The Simpsons
23:05 House
00:52 The X Files
01:25 Smallville
02:12 Family guy
02:37 Desperate housewives
Monday
19:27 Joey
21:30 Lost
22:18 Invasion
23:52 The X Files
00:40 House
Tuesday
19:27 Lost
21:30 Cold case
22:18 House
23:52 X Files
00:40 Desperate housewives
Wednesday
23:18 Desperate housewives (season2)
00:05 House
00:52 X Files
Thursday
19:27 Desperate housewives
22:18 Boston legal
23:52 X Files
00:40 Joey
Friday
19:27 Las Vegas
21:30 American dad
22:18 Joey
22:43 Will & Grace (season 7)
23:52 Cold case
00:40 Lost
01:25 Invasion
COSMOPOLITAN
Asta1 - 19.2 E
V 11156
FEC 5/6 SR 22000
Hispasat 30W
V 11771
FEC 3/4 SR 27500
Nagravision
Saturday
07:45 s_x and the city
08:45 s_x and the city
09:45 Crossing Jordan
13:45 Crossing Jordan
14:30 Judging Amy
15:15 Beautiful people
19:15 s_x and the city
20:15 Judging Amy
21:00 Crossing Jordan
21:50 Beautiful people
00:00 s_x and the city
01:00 s_x and the city
02:00 Beautiful people
02:45 Crossing Jordan
Sunday
09:00 Charmed
09:45 Charmed
13:00 Beautiful people
13:45 Charmed
14:30 Charmed
15:15 Judging Amy
19:00 s_x and the city
20:20 Charmed
21:05 Charmed
00:05 Crossing Jordan
00:50 s_x and the city
01:20 s_x and the city
02:10 s_x and the city
Monday - Friday
08:00 The guardian
08:45 Charmed
09:30 s_x and the city
13:30 The guardian
14:15 Charmed
15:00 s_x and the city
19:15 The guardian
20:00 Charmed
20:45 s_x and the city
01:25 Charmed
Monday
12:45 Judgimg Amy
21:45 Crossing Jordan
03:45 Crossing Jordan
Tuesday
21:45 Charmed
Wednesday
21:15 s_x and the city
23:55 s_x and the city
00:30 s_x and the city
Thursday
21:45 Beautiful people
00:25 s_x and the city
Friday
21:45 Judging Amy
00:15 s_x and the city
MOVIES ON D+
FROM 10 - 5 - 06 TO 19 - 5 - 06
10 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Scary Movie 3
11:33 The Day After Tomorrow
16:00 12 Days of Terror
17:25 Seabiscuit
02:36 Dark blue
04:30 A few good men
C+2
12:15 Torque
13:55 50 First dates
18:38 The Fighting Temptations
22:00 12 Days of Terror
23:30 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
02:55 Cheaper by the Dozen
C+ Cine 1
08:20 Call Me: The Rise and Fall of Heidi Fleiss
09:43 What a Girl Wants
13:53 Snake eyes
15:30 Matrix Revolutions
17:38 The bourne supremacy
22:00 Taking lives
23:39 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
01:32 Starship Troopers 2
03:01 Masked and anonymous
04:44 Elf
06:30 Luney Tunes : Back in Action
C+ CINE 2
13:15 The missing
15:30 Abandon
18:35 Identity
20:05 Club Dread
22:00 Marci X
23:25 Gigli
01:25 Ray
03:52 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
C+ CINE 3
11:53 Connie and Carla
14:15 Masked and anonymous
16:00 Love actually
20:48 The Order (The Sin Eater)
22:30 Matchstick men
00:25 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
02:10 Intolerable Cruelty
03:47 Van Helsing
06:13 The Italian job
11 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 The missing
16:00 The Terminal
22:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
23:55 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton
C+2
08:13 The cooler
15:30 The Day After Tomorrow
18:52 Connie and Carla
23:15 Spy kids 3-D : Game over
C+ CINE1
08:00 Crimson tide
11:38 Kinsey
13:43 Radio
15:30 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
17:30 Bloody Mallory
18:55 Cheaper by the dozen
20:33 Torque
22:00 The last samurai
00:30 Abandon
02:05 The missing
C+2 CINE2
08:30 Starship Troopers 2
09:59 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
13:44 It Runs in the Family
15:30 Lost in Translation
20:30 Along Came Polly
22:00 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
23:45 Under the Tuscan sun
01:35 Taking lives
03:15 In the cut
05:10 Last orders
06:57 The 13th warrior
C+ CINE3
08:00 The Secret window
10:35 Mindhunters
12:18 Matrix Revolutions
17:26 21 Grams
20:54 Snake eyes
04:57 Tears of the Sun
12 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Connie and Carla
10:12 Club dread
12:14 Dawn of the dead
16:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
22:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
00:01 The terminal
04:02 Titus
C+2
07:45 Alex & Emma
12:05 Ladykillers
13:48 The 13th warrior
22:00 Their Eyes Were Watching God
02:04 Van Helsing
C+ CINE1
09:38 Calendar Girls
11:25 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
13:00 Ray
15:30 Garage days
17:15 Once Upon a Time in Mexico
18:56 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
22:00 American Wedding
03:53 Leon
C+ CINE2
08:36 Matchstick men
10:51 The bourne supremacy
15:30 Gothika
17:10 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
20:35 Scary movie 3
00:00 Cheaper by the dozen
01:35 Two brothers
03:21 The Order (The Sin Eater)
05:00 Dawn of the dead
06:37 Matrix Revolutions
C+ CINE3
07:40 Under the Tuscan sun
11:05 Identity
14:13 Bridget Jones: the Edge of Reason
06:24 Abandon
13 - 5 - 2006
C+
06:39 Alex & Emma
08:12 Cheaper by the dozen
15:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
16:57 The Girl Next Door
18:44 Spy kids 3-D: Game over
23:26 Hidalgo
01:42 Crimson tide
C+2
07:13 Club dread
10:33 Enigma
12:33 Mindhunters
12:33 The Chronicles of Riddick
00:01 The day after tomorrow
C+ CINE 1
07:30 Taking lives
09:10 Love actually
11:22 Drumline
13:20 Van Helsing
17:08 The last samurai
19:40 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
22:00 Mindhunters
23:45 Tears of the Sun
01:42 The bourne supremacy
04:54 Connie and Carla
C+ CINE 2
08:42 From Justin to Kelly
10:01 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
12:12 The Italian job
14:00 Daddy day care
15:30 Intolerable Cruelty
17:07 Marci X
18:30 Million dollar baby
22:00 The Fighting Temptations
00:00 The secret window
01:33 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
C+ CINE3
10:25 Bloody Mallory
11:58 Kill Bill Vol.1
13:45 Kill Bill Vol.2
20:53 Gothika
22:30 The Village
02:40 In the cut
14 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:05 Original sin
16:35 12 Days of Terror
02:24 50 first dates
05:41 The station agent
C+2
12:15 The village
15:30 Torque
16:52 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
18:30 The Terminal
22:55 It runs in the family
01:45 Last orders
C+ CINE1
07:50 Dawn of the dead
09:30 Gigli
11:30 Matrix Revolutions
15:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
17:20 The day after tomorrow
20:18 The Order (The Sin Eater)
22:00 Lady killers
23:43 21 Grams
04:55 The 13th warrior
C+ CINE2
08:10 The Fighting Temptations
10:00 Being Julia
11:42 King Arthur
13:45 What a Girl Wants
15:30 Bridget Jones:the edge of reason
17:40 Love actually
20:00 Enigma
22:00 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
23:35 Starsky & Hutch
01:15 Bloody Mallory
02:48 Van Helsing
04:55 Snake eyes
C+ CINE3
10:30 Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
11:52 Seabiscuit
16:00 Scary movie 3
17:33 Once upon a time in Mexico
19:02 The Human Stain
20:48 Lost in translation
00:13 Radio
02:00 Ray
04:27 Leon
15 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Spy Kids 3-D : Game over
09:55 Enigma
11:55 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton
16:00 The Village
17:45 The butterfly effect
22:00 Secondhand Lions
23:52 Abandon
C+2
06:20 Bowling for Columbine
11:32 Abandon
15:30 It runs in the family
17:17 King Arthur
19:19 Scary movie 3
22:20 The missing
02:18 Secretary
C+ CINE1
08:05 Hollywood Homicide
10:00 Gothika
11:45 Master and Commander: the Far Side of the World
14:00 Starship troopers 2
15:30 Tears of the sun
17:28 Starsky & Hutch
22:00 The terminal
00:06 Marci X
01:30 Connie & Clara
03:04 What a Girl Wants
C+ CINE2
07:56 A Walk to Remember
09:35 Radio
11:22 Ray
13:50 The 13th warrior
15:30 Cellular
18:42 Cheaper by the dozen
20:20 50 first dates
22:00 The last samurai
00:28 A few good men
02:45 Bad boys 2
05:10 21 grams
C+ CINE3
08:30 Along Came Polly
09:58 Hidalgo
13:50 Van Helsing
16:00 Ladykillers
20:25 The day after tomorrow
01:32 Bridget Jones : the edge of reason
03:17 Touching the Void
05:00 The secret window
06:34 Shrek 2
16 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
10:22 The bourne supremacy
16:00 Secondhand Lions
17:51 The secret window
23:51 The day after tomorrow
C+ 2
06:20 Fahrenheit 9/11
08:28 Elf
12:15 Torque
18:55 Club dread
22:00 Secondhand Lions
23:47 Ladykillers
01:28 Kinsey
C+ CINE1
08:10 Looney Tunes : Back in action
09:40 Elf
11:15 The missing
13:55 Bloody Mallory
15:30 Scary movie 3
16:55 Snake eyes
18:33 Bridget jones : the edge of reason
20:19 Lost in translation
23:22 Radio
01:08 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
02:42 A walk to remember
06:26 Alex & Emma
C+ CINE2
08:37 The Fighting Temptations
10:47 Dawn of the dead
12:25 The Order (The Sin Eater)
15:30 Cold Creek Manor
17:30 Matrix Revolutions
19:50 Van Helsing
22:00 The Human Stain
23:45 The bourne supremacy
01:30 The missing
03:41 Once upon a time in Mexico
05:19 Matchstick men
C+ CINE3
09:02 Crimson tide
12:27 It runs in the family
14:15 Garage days
16:00 Enigma
22:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
00:18 Gothika
01:55 Memories of murder
04:08 Dawn of the dead
17 - 5 - 2006
C+
09:58 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
11:32 The terminal
17:52 Crimson tide
00:10 Torque
01:37 It runs in the family
C+2
06:20 Super Size Me
08:07 Ray
12:15 Connie and Carla
13:55 Gothika
15:30 Their Eyes Were Watching God
19:00 Mindhunters
23:52 The Fighting Temptations
01:52 Last orders
C+ CINE1
08:00 Love actually
12:02 Drumline
15:30 The last samurai
20:15 Ladykillers
22:00 Enigma
23:55 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
01:40 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
C+ CINE2
13:50 Starsky & Hutch
15:30 What a Girl Wants
17:14 Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
18:48 American wedding
20:22 Intolerable Cruelty
01:20 Along Came Polly
02:47 Lost in translation
C+ CINE3
07:25 Le Divorce
10:50 Pollock
12:50 In America
16:00 A few good men
18:32 Radio
22:30 Matrix Revolutions
00:38 Mindhunters
18 - 5 - 2006
C+
11:56 12 Days of Terror
16:00 The Chronicles of Riddick
22:00 Strip Search
23:31 Bridget Jones : The edge of reason
04:58 Mrs. Doubtfire
C+2
11:42 It runs in the family
13:32 Enigma
15:30 The terminal
17:36 Alex & Emma
22:00 In the cut
00:58 Cheaper by the dozen
02:35 Two brothers
C+ CINE1
11:42 Matrix revolutions
13:50 The 13th warrior
15:30 Million dollar baby
18:10 Along Came Polly
20:10 Leon
22:00 The Medallion
23:38 Van Helsing
01:36 The Italian job
03:25 The secret window
06:30 Daddy day care
C+ CINE2
08:25 The Cat in the Hat
10:37 Mindhunters
12:20 Looney tunes : Back in action
13:50 Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
15:30 Marci X
16:55 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
18:53 Garage days
20:35 Torque
22:00 The day after tomorrow
00:00 Tears of the sun
01:57 Hollywood homocide
05:26 Bloody Mallory
C+ CINE3
09:13 The Italian job
11:00 The order (the sin eater)
14:18 Once upon a time in Mexico
19:10 Connie and carla
03:08 Ray
19 - 5 - 2006
C+
08:30 Van Helsing
11:12 Radio
16:00 Strip Search
22:00 Scooby-Doo 2:Monsters Unleashed
02:50 The Fighting Temptations
C+2
06:20 The Butterfly Effect
08:15 The haunted mansion
13:42 The bourne supremacy
15:30 The Girl Next Door
17:20 Spy Kids 3-D: Game over
22:00 Strip Search
C+ CINE1
09:52 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
11:52 The Fighting Temptations
13:52 Cheaper by the dozen
17:20 The haunted mansion
18:45 50 first dates
20:22 Intolerable Cruelty
22:00 Stuck On You
23:57 The Order (The Sin Eater)
01:37 Club dread
C+ CINE2
12:26 Snake eyes
15:30 Gigli
17:30 From Justin to Kelly
18:50 Daddy day care
23:54 The village
01:38 Connie and Carla
C+ CINE3
07:20 Abandon
10:45 Kinsey
18:03 The last samurai
20:55 Bloody mallory
22:30 Leon
00:20 super size me
02:02 21 Grams
05:48 Under the Tuscan sun
time ==> GMT+2