This weekend on Astra 19.2e

D

Dean131

Regular Member
Messages
1,558
Likes
0
My Satellite Setup
Very Basic!!!!
#1
Hi all,

Keep it free!



********** SATURDAY **********

RTL 4

15:30 Reba / Comedy Series



21:00 Crime Scene Investigation / Police Drama Series



22:00 Las Vegas / Action Series



23:10 FILM: Murder most likely / Drama / 1999 / Paul Gross, Marie-Josee Croze, Janine Theriault.





RTL 5

12:15 Hill Street blues / Police Drama Series



17:30 Premiership Round up

19:30 FILM: Class Action / Drama / 1991 / Gene Hackman, Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio, Colin Friels.

21:40 FILM: Python / Horror / 2000 / Frayne Rosanoff, Robert Englund, Casper Van Dien.





YORIN

14:40 The lost world / Action Series



15:30 The secret world of Alex Mack / Comedy Series

16:00 Even Stevens

18:00 What not to wear / Reality Series



21:00 FILM: Pulp fiction / Action / 1994 / John Travolta, Bruce Willis, Uma Thurman, Samuel L. Jackson, Harvey Keitel.



23:55 FILM: The omega code / Sc-Fi / 1999 / Casper Van Dien, Michael York, CatherineOxenberg.





NET 5

14:50 Steve Harvey show / Comedy Series



15:20 Born2Cook



15:55 Just shoot me / Comedy series



18:10 FILM: Zeus and Roxanne



20:00 FILM: Jerry Maguire



22:35 FILM: City hall



SBS6

13:10 Early edition / Action series



14:10 The Sentinel / Action Series





VERONICA

130 What's with Andy / Comedy Series



140 Jetix Mini marathon: Shin Chan / Animation



17:10Two and a half men / Comedy Series



18:40 Joey

19:10 Lost / Action series



21:00 FILM: The Terminator / Sci-Fi Action



23:00 FILM: Nails / Thriller



********** SUNDAY **********



RTL 4

13:40 FILM: Little bigfoot 2: The journey home / Family / 1997 / Stephen Furst, Taran Noah Smith.

15:30 Reba / Comedy Series



21:00 Joan of Arcadia / Action Series



22:00 Airline / Docu Soap



23:15 The West Wing / Drama Series



00:05 American family / Drama Series





RTL 5

11:45 Nurses / Comedy Series



12:10 Hill Street blues / Police Drama Series



13:25 Inside Schwartz / Comedy Series



14:10 FILM: Born champion / Family / 1998 / Jenna Fischer, Dan Haggerty, Elyse Rogers.



15:55 FILM: The clinic / Drama / 2004 / Jonathan Scarfe, Mike Farrell, Ione Skye, Bruce Davison.



22:30 The Pitts / Comedy Series



YORIN

14:45 The secret life of us / Drama Series



19:30 CSI: New York / Police Drama Series



21:25 Jensen! / Talk Show



22:50 The king of Queens / Comedy Series



23:15 Blue murder / Police Drama Series





NET 5

14:15 The Hughleys / Comedy Series



14:40 Boston Public / Drama Series



16:15 Smallville / Action Series



17:05 One Tree Hill / Drama Series



21:30 Law & order: Special Victims Unit / Police Drama Series



22:25 I'm with her / Comedy Series





SBS6

14:55 Parking wars / Docu Soap



23:30 The Dukes of Hazzard / Adventure Series





VERONICA

12:10 What's with Andy / Drama Series



14:05 Jetix Mini marathon: Totally spies / Animation



17:15 FILM: Innerspace / Sci-Fi



19:30 FILM: Mercury rising / Action



21:25 Be a moviestar: The Bootcamp / Reality Series



22:30 The Jamie Foxx show / Entertainment Series



Enjoy....



Dean131
 
Top