d122k7trb

Birthday
Aug 1, 1974 (Age: 45)
My Satellite Setup
IClass Receiver
2 Premium X LNBs Hotbird+ Nilesat
120" Dish

Computer system:
AMD Phenom Quad quad core 9750
4GB DDR2 Bus 800 RAM
MB: Asus Crosshair
1 TB Seagate Barracuda 32 MB cache
22" LCD Widescreen Samsung 226BW
SB X-Fi Xtreme
My Location
Armenia, ME: The Arab Countries
Real name
Arbi Minassian
Interests
music, computer, PC roll acting /action & adventure games Countries PC Computing, Troubleshouting, Cisco, Satlellites
Biography
gratuated in the use of mathematics in computer (as the Iranians say) in 1999, particepated at MCSE courses then Cisco CCNA courses. Language skills Armenian, Persian, English, Italian & French R. & W.
Gender
Male

Contact

Yahoo! Messenger
rb_minassian@yahoo.com
Top