ELLEHCM1

Birthday
Apr 25, 1946 (Age: 74)
My Satellite Setup
Computer is Acer lap top sky plus trying to connect Nikkai model no a86kh from sky box to tv in bed room
My Location
United Kingdom
Real name
David Stanton
Top