falcon747

Birthday
Jan 14, 1973 (Age: 48)
My Satellite Setup
tiger-G1 , PC Windows 7.0
My Location
Amman-Jordan
Real name
Ala'a Alhaj
Interests
Internet , Satellite Ch , Swimming , Reading .
Biography
Photographic .
Top