garrick

Birthday
Dec 30, 1958 (Age: 61)
My Satellite Setup
JVC 32 lcd freeview tv
TOSIBIA HDD/dvd freeview recoder combi .
FTA 28e & 13e satellete system
My Location
Blackpool, Lancashire, England
Real name
Alexander
Interests
amateur dramatics, Surfing the internet,amateur drawing,
Top