kayshiden

Birthday
Jul 31, 1970 (Age: 50)
My Satellite Setup
my satellite setup is pace digibox with dish diameter 80 cm (i'm register here for know how improve) my computer is a new simply desktop with windows 7
My Location
Savona, ITALY
Real name
Alessio
Top