michele.x

Birthday
Sep 21, 1971 (Age: 49)
My Satellite Setup
STAB HH100 85CM DISH
Edision Argus Mini | Nokia MM9500 | Fracarro 3000 (analog) | Telesystem Sat+2000
My Location
45N 7E
Real name
Mike
Top