Satlink help

Birthday
Sep 2, 1990 (Age: 30)
My Satellite Setup
Im beaming a satellite in middle east and there is a channel called satlink thats the onlyone there. I have 90cm dish, universal lnb and wiztech 555
My Location
Zimbabwe
Real name
Tanaka
Top