strolen

Birthday
Jun 1, 1982 (Age: 39)
My Satellite Setup
System Manufacturer: INTEL_
System Model: PRODUCT8
BIOS: BIOS Date: 04/02/04 13:33:00 Ver: 08.00.10
Processor: Intel(R) Pentium(R) 4 CPU 3.00GHz (2 CPUs)
Memory: 2046MB RAM
Page File: 1022MB
My Location
CARACAS
Real name
Jeremi Alcala
Top