thebakelitekid

Birthday
Oct 12, 1958 (Age: 62)
My Satellite Setup
mac mini, dm 8000, eyetv3, plex, mac based satellite and terrestrial usb devices, apple tv, 1.0m orbital dish on diseq motor
My Location
devon
Real name
Mike
Top