wasiim

Birthday
Sep 8, 1992 (Age: 28)
My Satellite Setup
Standard SKY + Receiver. Windows 7 Ultimate, Intel Dual Core 2.2, 2GB Memory.
My Location
West Yorkshire
Real name
Wasim Akram
Biography
windows and Linux enthusiast.
Top