marshall54
Member
- Joined
- Feb 15, 2020
- Messages
- 259
- Reaction score
- 39
- Points
- 28
- Age
- 69
- My Satellite Setup
- eutelsat 5vest b
- My Location
- romania
Wednesday, June 24, 2020
16.30 ... NAFTA LENDAVA-NS MURA (slovenia, cup, final))...live on SPORT KLUB
18.00 ... NORWICH-EVERTON (premier league UK)
18.00 ... NEWCASTLE-ASTON VILLA (premier league UK)
18.00 ... WOLVERHAMPTON-BOURNEMOUTH (premier league UK)
18.00 ... MANCHESTER UNITED-SHEFFIELD UNITED (premier league UK)
18.00 ... VOJVODINA NOVI SAD-PARTIZAN BEOGRAD (serbia, cupa, final)...live on ANTENA SPORT
19.30 ... OLYMPIAKOS PIREU-PAOK SALONIC (greece,cupa,semifinal)...live on ANTENA SPORT...live on MATCH FOOTBALL^
20.15 ... LIVERPOOL-CRYSTAL PALACE (premier league UK)
20.45 ... ATALANTA-LAZIO (serie a,ITALY)
* the return match in the semifinals of the Greek cup ...
... in the PAOK 3-2 OLYMPIAKOS tour match.
^ MATCH FOOTBALL...This television channel also broadcasts matches from the football championships
in Italy, Spain, Poland, Portugal, Germany, Belarus and the German cup, the Greek cup, the English cup (FA cup) ...
... you can see it in three variants MATCH FOOTBALL 1, 2,3 ... on satellite (digital platforms
TELEKARTA, NTV PLUS, DAINIY VOSTOK, MTS TV, TRICOLOR TV SIBIR, VOSTOK) or IPTV applications.
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, June 25, 2020
18.00 ... SOUTHAMPTON-ARSENAL (premier league UK)
18.00 ... BURNLEY-WATFORD (premier league UK)
18.00 ... AL AHLY CAIRO (1st place) -PYRAMIDS CAIRO (3rd place)
19.30 ... ST GALLEN-ZURICH (super league SWITZERLAND)...live on ANTENA SPORT
20.15 ... CHELSEA-MANCHESTER CITY (premier league UK)
_________________________________________________________________________
Friday, June 26, 2020
19.45 ... BRENTFORD-WEST BROMWICH ALBION (championship UK)
20.00 ... SHAMROCK ROVERS (1st place) -DUNDALK (2nd place) (premier division IRELAND)
20.45 ... JUVENTUS-LECCE (series in ITALY)
__________________________________________________________________________
16.30 ... NAFTA LENDAVA-NS MURA (slovenia, cup, final))...live on SPORT KLUB
18.00 ... NORWICH-EVERTON (premier league UK)
18.00 ... NEWCASTLE-ASTON VILLA (premier league UK)
18.00 ... WOLVERHAMPTON-BOURNEMOUTH (premier league UK)
18.00 ... MANCHESTER UNITED-SHEFFIELD UNITED (premier league UK)
18.00 ... VOJVODINA NOVI SAD-PARTIZAN BEOGRAD (serbia, cupa, final)...live on ANTENA SPORT
19.30 ... OLYMPIAKOS PIREU-PAOK SALONIC (greece,cupa,semifinal)...live on ANTENA SPORT...live on MATCH FOOTBALL^
20.15 ... LIVERPOOL-CRYSTAL PALACE (premier league UK)
20.45 ... ATALANTA-LAZIO (serie a,ITALY)
* the return match in the semifinals of the Greek cup ...
... in the PAOK 3-2 OLYMPIAKOS tour match.
^ MATCH FOOTBALL...This television channel also broadcasts matches from the football championships
in Italy, Spain, Poland, Portugal, Germany, Belarus and the German cup, the Greek cup, the English cup (FA cup) ...
... you can see it in three variants MATCH FOOTBALL 1, 2,3 ... on satellite (digital platforms
TELEKARTA, NTV PLUS, DAINIY VOSTOK, MTS TV, TRICOLOR TV SIBIR, VOSTOK) or IPTV applications.
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, June 25, 2020
18.00 ... SOUTHAMPTON-ARSENAL (premier league UK)
18.00 ... BURNLEY-WATFORD (premier league UK)
18.00 ... AL AHLY CAIRO (1st place) -PYRAMIDS CAIRO (3rd place)
19.30 ... ST GALLEN-ZURICH (super league SWITZERLAND)...live on ANTENA SPORT
20.15 ... CHELSEA-MANCHESTER CITY (premier league UK)
_________________________________________________________________________
Friday, June 26, 2020
19.45 ... BRENTFORD-WEST BROMWICH ALBION (championship UK)
20.00 ... SHAMROCK ROVERS (1st place) -DUNDALK (2nd place) (premier division IRELAND)
20.45 ... JUVENTUS-LECCE (series in ITALY)
__________________________________________________________________________