Log in
Register
Menu
Log in
Register
Home
What's new
Latest activity
Authors
Forums
New posts
Search forums
What's new
New posts
Latest activity
Members
Current visitors
New posts
Search forums
Menu
Log in
Register
Install the app
Install
Forums
Satellite TV receivers & systems support forums
Fringe Reception General
copa america 2021
JavaScript is disabled. For a better experience, please enable JavaScript in your browser before proceeding.
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an
alternative browser
.
Reply to thread
Message
<blockquote data-quote="solly" data-source="post: 1112967" data-attributes="member: 179410"><p>Copa America 2021 - divided into groups GROUP A: Argentina, Bolivia, Chile, Paraguay, Uruguay GROUP B: Brazil, Ecuador, Colombia, Peru, Venezuela Transmission schedule - Copa America 2021: June 13 (Sunday) 23:00 Argentina - Chile , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 14 (Monday) 2:00 Paraguay - Bolivia , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 15 (Tuesday) 1:00 Brazil - Venezuela , tvpsport.pl, mobile application 4: 00 Colombia - Ecuador , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 17 (Thursday) 23:00 Chile - Bolivia , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 18 (Friday) 2:00 Argentina - Uruguay , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application 19 June (Saturday) 1:00 Colombia - Venezuela , tvpsport.pl, mobile application 4:00 Peru - Brazil , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 20 (Sunday) 22:00 Uruguay - Chile , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, application mobile June 21 (Monday) 1:00 Argentina - Paraguay , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 22 (Tuesday) 0:00 Venezuela - Ecuador , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application 3:00 Colombia - Peru , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 23 (Wednesday) 23:00 Bolivia - Uruguay , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 24 (Thursday) 2:00 Chile - Paraguay , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 25 (Friday) 0:00 Ecuador - Peru , TVP Sport , tvpsport.pl, mobile application 3:00 Colombia - Brazil, TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 27 (Sunday) 23:00 Argentina - Bolivia , tvpsport.pl, mobile application 23:00 Uruguay - Paraguay , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 29 (Tuesday) 3:00 Ecuador - Brazil , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application 3:00 Venezuela - Peru , tvpsport.pl, mobile application July 2 (Friday) 23:00 1/4 final: A2 - B3 July 3 (Saturday) 2:00 1 / 4 finals: A1 - B4 4th July (Sunday) 0:00 1/4 finals: B1 - A2 3:00 1/4 finals: B1 - A4 July 6 (Tuesday) 1:00 1/2 finals: A2 / B3 - A1 / B4 July 7 (Wednesday) 3:00 1/2 finals: B2 / A3 - B1 / A4 July 10 (Saturday) 2:00 Match for 3rd place (Bogota) July 11 (Sunday) 2:00 FINAL (Barranquilla)</p></blockquote><p></p>
[QUOTE="solly, post: 1112967, member: 179410"] Copa America 2021 - divided into groups GROUP A: Argentina, Bolivia, Chile, Paraguay, Uruguay GROUP B: Brazil, Ecuador, Colombia, Peru, Venezuela Transmission schedule - Copa America 2021: June 13 (Sunday) 23:00 Argentina - Chile , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 14 (Monday) 2:00 Paraguay - Bolivia , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 15 (Tuesday) 1:00 Brazil - Venezuela , tvpsport.pl, mobile application 4: 00 Colombia - Ecuador , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 17 (Thursday) 23:00 Chile - Bolivia , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 18 (Friday) 2:00 Argentina - Uruguay , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application 19 June (Saturday) 1:00 Colombia - Venezuela , tvpsport.pl, mobile application 4:00 Peru - Brazil , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 20 (Sunday) 22:00 Uruguay - Chile , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, application mobile June 21 (Monday) 1:00 Argentina - Paraguay , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 22 (Tuesday) 0:00 Venezuela - Ecuador , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application 3:00 Colombia - Peru , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 23 (Wednesday) 23:00 Bolivia - Uruguay , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 24 (Thursday) 2:00 Chile - Paraguay , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 25 (Friday) 0:00 Ecuador - Peru , TVP Sport , tvpsport.pl, mobile application 3:00 Colombia - Brazil, TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 27 (Sunday) 23:00 Argentina - Bolivia , tvpsport.pl, mobile application 23:00 Uruguay - Paraguay , tvpsport.pl, mobile application June 29 (Tuesday) 3:00 Ecuador - Brazil , TVP Sport, tvpsport.pl, mobile application 3:00 Venezuela - Peru , tvpsport.pl, mobile application July 2 (Friday) 23:00 1/4 final: A2 - B3 July 3 (Saturday) 2:00 1 / 4 finals: A1 - B4 4th July (Sunday) 0:00 1/4 finals: B1 - A2 3:00 1/4 finals: B1 - A4 July 6 (Tuesday) 1:00 1/2 finals: A2 / B3 - A1 / B4 July 7 (Wednesday) 3:00 1/2 finals: B2 / A3 - B1 / A4 July 10 (Saturday) 2:00 Match for 3rd place (Bogota) July 11 (Sunday) 2:00 FINAL (Barranquilla) [/QUOTE]
Insert quotes…
Verification
Post reply
Forums
Satellite TV receivers & systems support forums
Fringe Reception General
copa america 2021
This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
Accept
Learn more…
Top