Football in europe

marshall54

Member
Joined
Feb 15, 2020
Messages
259
Reaction score
39
Points
28
Age
69
My Satellite Setup
eutelsat 5vest b
My Location
romania
FOOTBALL IN EUROPE

Thursday, September 3, 2020

19.45 UK ... GERMANY-SPAIN (nations league,league A,group 4)...zdf...bein sports
19.45 UK ... UKRAINE-SWITZERLAND (nations league,league A,group 4)...l'equipe tv (fra)...rts deux (sui)
19.45 UK ... FINLANDA-WALES (nations league,,league B,group 4)...
19.45 UK ... BULGARIA-IRELAND (nations league,,league B,group 4)...
19.45 UK ... TURKEY-HUNGARY (nations league,,league B,group 3)...
19.45 UK ... RUSSIA-SERBIA (nations league,,league B,group 3)...
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Friday, September 4, 2020

19.45 UK ... NETHERLANDS-POLAND (nations league,league A,group 1)...l'equipe tv (fra)...bein sports
19.45 UK ... ITALY-BOSNIA & HEERTEGOVINA (nations league,league A,group 1)...bein sports (por)...sport tv (por)
19.45 UK ... NORWAY-AUSTRIA (nations league,,league B,group 1)...
19.45 UK ... ROMANIA-NORTHERN IRELAND (nations league,,league B,group 1)...
19.45 UK ... SCOTLAND-ISRAEL (nations league,,league B,group 2)...
19.45 UK ... SLOVAKIA-CZECH REPUBLIC (nations league,,league B,group 2)...
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday, September 5, 2020

17.00 UK ... ICELAND-ENGLAND (nations league,league A,group 2)...sky sports football (uk)....l'equipe tv (fra)
19.45 UK ... DENMARK-BELGIUM (nations league,league A,group 2)...kanal 5 (den)...supersport (alb)
19.45 UK ... SWEDEN-FRANCE (nations league,league A,group 3)...m6 (fra)...sport tv (por)...
19.45 UK ... PORTUGAL-CROATIA ( (nations league,league A,group 3)...l'equipe tv (fra)...20 tv (ita)
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Sunday, September 6, 2020

14.00 UK...WALES-BULGARIA (nations league,,league B,group 4)...
17.00 UK...IRELAND-NORWAY (nations league,,league B,group 1)...
17.00 UK...HUNGARY-RUSSIA (nations league,,league B,group 3)...
19.45 UK...SPAIN-UKRAINE (nations league,league A,group 4)...
19.45 UK...SWITZERLAND-GERMANY (nations league,league A,group 4)...
19.45 UK...SERBIA-TURKEY (nations league,,league B,group 3)...
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Monday,September 7,2020

19.45 UK...CZECH REPUBLIC-SCOTLAND (nations league,,league B,group 2)...
19.45 UK...NETHERLANDS-ITALY (nations league,league A,group 1)...
19.45 UK...NORTH IRELAND-NORWAY (nations league,league B,group 1)...
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Tuesday, September 8, 2020

19.45 UK...DENMARK-ENGLAND (nations league,league A,group 2)...
19.45 UK...BELGIUM-ICELAND (nations league,league A,group 2)...
19.45 UK...FRANCE-CROATIA (nations league,league A,group 3)...
19.45 UK...SWEDEN-PORTUGAL (nations league,league A,group 3)...
_______________________________________________________________________________________
 

marshall54

Member
Joined
Feb 15, 2020
Messages
259
Reaction score
39
Points
28
Age
69
My Satellite Setup
eutelsat 5vest b
My Location
romania
FOOTBALL IN EUROPE

Thursday, September 10, 2020

16.30 UK...HELSINGFORS-HJK HELSINKI (fin,stage 13)
_________________________________________________________________________

Friday, September 11, 2020

18.00 UK...SONDERJYSKE-MIDTJYLLAND (den,stage 1)
19.30 UK...WISLA PLOCK-LEGIA VARSOVIA (pol,stage 3)
20.00 UK...BORDEAUX-LYON (fra,stage 3)
20.00 UK...BORDEAUX-LYON (fra,stage 3)
_________________________________________________________________________

Saturday, September 5, 2020

16.00 UK...MONTPELLIER-NICE (fra,stage 3)
17.30 UK...LEUVEN-STANDARD LIEGE (bel,stage 5)
18.00 UK...CSKA MOSCOW-SPARTAK MOSCOW (rus,stage 7)
18.30 UK...PARDUBICE-SLAVIA PRAHA (cze,stage 3)
19.00 UK...HAJDUK SPLIT-DINAMO ZAGREB (cro,stage 5)
19.00 UK...ZVOLLE-FEYENOORD (net,stage 1)
________________________________________________________________________

Sunday, September 13, 2020

13.30 UK...SPARTA ROTTERDAM-AJAX (net,stage 1)
17.00 UK...BODO GLIMT-ODDS (nor,stage 17)
17.00 UK...ODENSE-FC COPENHAGEN (den,stage 1)
15.30 UK...KARVINA-SPARTA PRAHA (cze,stage 3)
15.45 UK...GRONINGEN-PSV EINDHOVEN (net,stage 1)
22.00 UK...PARIS-MARSEILLE (fra,stage 3)
________________________________________________________________________

The time and day of the matches have not yet been set...

RANGERS-DUNDEE UNITED
ST MIRREN-HIBERNIAN
ROSS COUNTY-CELTIC
CUKARICKI-CRVENA ZVEZDA
ATLETICO MADRID-SEVILLA
 

marshall54

Member
Joined
Feb 15, 2020
Messages
259
Reaction score
39
Points
28
Age
69
My Satellite Setup
eutelsat 5vest b
My Location
romania
FOOTBALL IN EUROPE

EUROPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday, September 8, 2020

18.00 UK...DINAMO KIEV (ucr)-AZ ALKMAAR (net)
19.00 UK...PAOK SALONIC (gre)-BENFICA LISABON (por)
19.30 UK...GENT (bel)-RAPID WIEN (aus)
____________________________________________________________________

Wednesday, September 16, 2020

18.00 UK...FERENCVAROS (hun)-DINAMO ZAGREB (cro)
19.30 UK...MIDTJYLLAND-YOUNG BOYS (swi)
___________________________________________________________________
 

mikeisyou

Feed Hunter
Joined
Jan 21, 2009
Messages
845
Reaction score
380
Points
63
My Satellite Setup
Octagon SX88+, Static 1.2m Raven Dish (22w to 33e), Motorized Dish (9e to 52e)
My Location
England
Do any Bulgarian members know why LASK vs Ludogorets and Ludogorets vs LASK will not be televised on BNT 1, every other Ludogorets Europa League game will be on BNT 1

LINK TO ARTICLE
 

ozumo

te wo tsuite
Staff member
Joined
May 26, 2020
Messages
5,180
Reaction score
2,578
Points
113
My Satellite Setup
Raven mk2 zone 2 x4, Channel Master: 90cm x3, 1.2m x2, 1.8m PF. CM polar mount x2, Az/El x3.
My Location
South Durham
Feed from pitchside at Leicester City vs AEK Athens
7 east
11090 H 4936 FTA
ID = CHEVC1

Weak on a 1.2M
 
Top