Fta sport on sat tv

M

marin1987

New Member
Messages
5
My Satellite Setup
Dreambox
My Location
Germany
FOOTBALL

Italie Serie C, Groupe B
LR Vicenza Virtus v FC Cesena (8:45:00)
Rai Sport Italy
13.0E,11804.00,H,27500
Rai Sport Italy
5.0W,11013.00,V,30000

Palestine Ligue West Bank
AL Quwwat AL Falistinia v Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (3:30:00)
Palestine Sport
26.0E,11958.00,H,27500

Arabie Saoudite Division 1
AL Thoqbah Club v AL Tai (5:00:00)
KSA Sports 1 Saudi Arabia
26.0E,12015.00,V,27500

Italie Championnat Primavera 1
Empoli U19 v SSC Naples U19 (3:00:00)
Sport Italia
9.0E,12341.00,V,31400
Sport Italia
5.0W,12606.00,V,35500
Sport Italia
5.0W,12627.00,H,35000


TENNIS:

WTA Tianjin, China, 2019
Garcia, Caroline v Potapova, Anastasia (5:35:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
13.0E,12476.00,H,29900

WTA Tianjin, China, 2019
Williams, Venus v Peterson, Rebecca (7:50:00)
Super Tennis Italia HD
 
M

marin1987

New Member
Messages
5
My Satellite Setup
Dreambox
My Location
Germany
BASKETBALL

Hungary NB I
BC Kormend v Szolnoki Olaj Kk (2:00:00)
M4 Sport Hungary HD
9.0E,11958.00,V,27500

Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray SK v Besiktas JK (4:30:00)
TRT Spor
42.0E,11096.00,H,30000
TRT Spor
42.0E,11958.00,V,27500
TRT Spor
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10762.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10762.00,V,30000

Turkey Super Lig
Turk Telekom v Fenerbahce Istanbul (7:00:00)
TRT Spor
7.0E,10762.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10762.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor
42.0E,11958.00,V,27500
TRT Spor
42.0E,11096.00,H,30000
TRT Spor HD
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor HD
42.0E,11054.00,V,30000


HANDBALL

International EHF Cup, Women, Qualification
H65 Hoor v HC Kuban Krasnodar (4:00:00)
EHF.TV


International EHF Cup, Qualification
Oif Arendal v FH Hafnarfjardar (5:00:00)
EHF.TV


International EHF Cup, Qualification
Olympiacos Sfp v Scm Politehnica Timisoara (6:00:00)
EHF.TV


International EHF Cup, Qualification
Caja Espana Ademar Leon v RK Vojvodina Novi Sad (7:00:00)
EHF.TV


International EHF Cup, Qualification
UMF Selfoss v HK Malmoe (8:00:00)
EHF.TV


International Champions League, Group C
Sporting Cp v Bidasoa Irun (7:30:00)
EHF.TV


Switzerland Nationalliga A
Kadetten Schaffhausen v TV Endingen Handball (6:00:00)
HandballTV.ch


International Champions League, Group A
FC Barcelona v Elverum Handball (8:00:00)
EHF.TV


International Champions League, Group B
HC Vardar-Skopje v THW Kiel (5:30:00)
EHF.TV


International Champions League, Group B
KS Vive Tauron Kielce v Montpellier HB (6:00:00)
EHF.TV


International Champions League, Group C
Tatran Presov v IK Savehof (6:00:00)
EHF.TV

International Champions League, Group D
Chehovski Medvedi v Dinamo Bucuresti (3:00:00)
EHF.TV


International Champions League, Women, Group C
Brest Bretagne Handball v Scm Ramnicu Valcea (7:00:00)
EHF.TV


Switzerland Nationalliga A
TSV St Otmar/St Gallen v HSC Suhr Aarau (5:00:00)
HandballTV.ch


International EHF Cup, Qualification
Skjern Handbold v HC Hard (3:30:00)
EHF.TV


International Champions League, Group B
HC Meshkov Brest v HC Motor Zaporozhye (6:30:00)
EHF.TV

International EHF Cup, Qualification
Csurgoi Kk v HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (5:00:00)
EHF.TV

International EHF Cup, Women, Qualification
Vaci Nkse v Hypo Niederosterreich (3:00:00)
EHF.TV

International EHF Cup, Women, Qualification
DVSC Schaeffler v TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (7:00:00)
EHFTV


MOTORSPORT:

Formula 1 Japan Grand Prix, Training, 2019
Hamilton, Lewis v Vettel, Sebastian (3:00:00)
M4 Sport Hungary HD
9.0E,11958.00,V,27500

RUGBY:

Rugby Union World Cup, Pool A
Ireland v Samoa (0:45:00)
ITV 1 Border
28.2E,10891.00,H,22000
ITV 1 Central East
28.2E,11052.75,H,22000
ITV 1 Central South
28.2E,11052.75,H,22000
ITV 1 Central West
28.2E,10758.00,V,23000
ITV 1 Granada
28.2E,10758.00,V,22000
ITV 1 Granada HD
28.2E,10936.00,V,22000
ITV 1 Wales
28.2E,10832.00,H,22000
ITV 1 Yorkshire West
28.2E,10891.00,H,22000
ITV HD
28.2E,10758.00,V,22000
ProSieben MAXX Germany
19.2E,12545.00,H,22000
TMC Suisse
9.0E,12034.00,V,27500

Rugby Union Pro 14
Scarlets v Zebre (4:00:00)
Free Sports United Kingdom HD
28.2E,11426.00,V,29500

AMERICAN FOOTBALL:

USA College
Georgia Bulldogs v South Carolina Gamecocks (6:00:00)
ProSieben MAXX Germany
19.2E,12545.00,H,22000

USA College
Georgia Bulldogs v South Carolina Gamecocks (6:00:00)
ProSieben MAXX Germany
19.2E,12545.00,H,22000


VOLLEYBALL:

Turkey VVSL Lig, Women
Fenerbahce Istanbul v Turk Hava Yollari (1:30:00)
TRT Spor 2 HD
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor 2 HD
42.0E,11958.00,H,27500

Turkey VVSL Lig, Women
Vakifbank SK v Aydin B.sehir Bld. (6:00:00)
TRT Spor 2 HD
7.0E,10803.00,V,30000
TRT Spor 2 HD
42.0E,11958.00,H,27500

Germany 1. Bundesliga, Women
MTV Stuttgart v Dresdner SC (3:30:00)
Sport1 Germany
19.2E,12480.00,V,27500

Italy Serie A1, Women
Imoco Volley Conegliano v Saugella Team Monza (8:30:00)
Rai Sport Italy
13.0E,11804.00,H,27500
Rai Sport Italy
5.0W,11013.00,V,30000

Source: SportEventz
 
M

marin1987

New Member
Messages
5
My Satellite Setup
Dreambox
My Location
Germany
FOOTBALL:





Australie A-League


Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney Wanderers FC (8:30:00)


Sport Italia


9.0E,12341.00,V,31400


Sport Italia


5.0W,12606.00,V,35500


Sport Italia


5.0W,12627.00,H,35000





Allemagne (Am.) Bundesliga f\xe9minine


B. Leverkusen (F) v TSG Hoffenheim (F) (7:15:00)


Eurosport Germany


19.2E,12226.50,H,27500





Allemagne Bundesliga


Eintr. Francfort v Bayer Leverkusen (8:30:00)


Idman TV Azerbaijan


46.0E,11175.00,H,27500





Espagne LaLiga


Grenade CF v CA Osasuna (9:00:00)


CBC Sport Azerbaijan HD


46.0E,11135.00,H,27500





Allemagne 3. Liga


MSV Duisbourg v 1. FC K\xb4lautern (7:00:00)


TelekomSports Germany


0,0,H,0





Italie Serie B


AS Cittadella v Cosenza Calcio (9:00:00)


Rai Sport Italy


13.0E,11804.00,H,27500


Rai Sport Italy


5.0W,11013.00,V,30000





Angleterre Championship


Cardiff City v Sheffield Wednes. (8:45:00)


Sport1 Plus Germany


0,0,H,0





Irlande du Nord Premiership


Larne FC v Glentoran FC (8:45:00)


BBC Two England


28.2E,10773.00,H,22000


BBC Two Scotland


28.2E,10803.00,H,22000





Pays de Galles Cymru Premier


Carmarthen Town AFC v Aberystwyth (9:00:00)


S4C United Kingdom


28.2E,11344.00,V,27500


S4C United Kingdom HD


28.2E,11307.00,H,27500





Italie Championnat Primavera 1


Pescara U19 v Juventus U19 (2:00:00)


Sport Italia


5.0W,12627.00,H,35000


Sport Italia


5.0W,12606.00,V,35500


Sport Italia


9.0E,12341.00,V,31400





Italie Championnat Primavera 1


Lazio Rome U19 v Atalanta Berg. U19 (4:00:00)


Sport Italia


5.0W,12627.00,H,35000


Sport Italia


5.0W,12606.00,V,35500


Sport Italia


9.0E,12341.00,V,31400











BASKETBALL:





Germany BBL


SC Rasta Vechta v Medi Bayreuth (8:30:00)


Sport1 Germany


19.2E,12480.00,V,27500





Hungary NB I


Atomeromu SE Paks v BC Kormend (6:00:00)


M4 Sport Hungary HD


9.0E,11958.00,V,27500





Bulgaria NBL


Lukoil Levski v Tundja Yambol (6:00:00)


BNT 3


33.0E,12646.00,H,13910


BNT 3


39.0E,12593.00,V,30000











TENNIS





WTA Moscow KC, Russia. 2019


Mladenovic, Kristina v Bertens, Kiki (9:00:00)


Super Tennis Italia HD


13.0E,12476.00,H,29900





WTA Moscow KC, Russia. 2019


Flipkens, Kirsten v Bencic, Belinda (1:00:00)


Super Tennis Italia HD


13.0E,12476.00,H,29900





ATP Antwerpen, Belgium, 2019


Sinner, Jannik v Tiafoe, Frances (2:00:00)


Super Tennis Italia HD


13.0E,12476.00,H,29900





ATP Antwerpen, Belgium, 2019


Wawrinka, Stan v Simon, Gilles (4:00:00)


Super Tennis Italia HD


13.0E,12476.00,H,29900





ATP Antwerpen, Belgium, 2019


Murray, Andy v Copil, Marius (6:30:00)


Super Tennis Italia HD


13.0E,12476.00,H,29900





ATP Antwerpen, Belgium, 2019


Pella, Guido v Humbert, Ugo (8:30:00)


Super Tennis Italia HD


13.0E,12476.00,H,29900





ATP Stockholm, Sweden, 2019


Krajinovic, Filip v Nishioka, Yoshihito (2:00:00)


BNT 3


33.0E,12646.00,H,13910


BNT 3


39.0E,12593.00,V,30000





ATP Stockholm, Sweden, 2019


Carreno-Busta, Pablo v Querrey, Sam (4:00:00)


BNT 3


33.0E,12646.00,H,13910


BNT 3


39.0E,12593.00,V,30000





ATP Stockholm, Sweden, 2019


Tipsarevic, Janko v Sugita, Yuichi (8:30:00)


BNT 3


33.0E,12646.00,H,13910


BNT 3


39.0E,12593.00,V,30000





WTA Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 2019


Siegemund, Laura v Rybakina, Elena (0:00:00)


Sport1 Plus Germany


0,0,H,0





WTA Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 2019


Gasparyan, Margarita v Blinkova, Anna (2:00:00)


Sport1 Plus Germany


0,0,H,0





WTA Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 2019


Ostapenko, Jelena v Lottner, Antonia (6:00:00)


Sport1 Plus Germany


0,0,H,0





WTA Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 2019


Puig, Monica v Goerges, Julia (8:00:00)


Sport1 Plus Germany


0,0,H,0











HANDBALL





Spain Division De Honor Femenina


Aula Alimentos de Valladolid v Helvetia Bm. Alcobendas (9:00:00)


Teledeporte Spain


30.0W,11496.00,H,7884











SNOOKER:





International English Open, 2019


Gilbert, David v Walden, Ricky (1:00:00)


Eurosport Germany


19.2E,12226.50,H,27500


Eurosport Pacific


91.5E,4120.00,V,29720





International English Open, 2019


Xiwen, Mei v Selby, Mark (3:00:00)


Eurosport Germany


19.2E,12226.50,H,27500


Eurosport Pacific


91.5E,4120.00,V,29720





International English Open, 2019


Allen, Mark v Walker, Lee (8:00:00)


Eurosport Germany


19.2E,12226.50,H,27500


Eurosport Pacific

91.5E,4120.00,V,29720








VOLLEYBALL:



Turkey VVSL Lig, Women


Beylikduzu Voleybol Ihtisas v Ankara Ptt (6:00:00)


TRT Spor 2 HD


7.0E,10803.00,V,30000


TRT Spor 2 HD


42.0E,11958.00,H,27500
 
Top